Prep Track and Field Results, Saturday, May 14

PREP LACROSSECOLLEGE BASEBALL

5A Southwestern League

Saturday at Stocker Stadium

BOYS

Team Scores

1. Grand Junction, 125; 2. Montrose, 106; 3. Fruita Monument, 105; 4. Central, 77; 5. Durango, 76; 6. Montezuma-Cortez, 62.

Event Results

3,200 relay — 1. Montrose A (Eric Shellhorn, Douglas Hallenborg, Sutton Frey, Nicholas Hansen) 8:15.16; 2. Durango A, 8:39.73; 3. Fruita Monument A, 8:39.73; 4. Grand Junction A, 8:54.81; 5. Central A, 9:02.53; 6. Montezuma-Cortez A, 9:23.77.

110 hurdles — 1. Aaron Wallway, Cen, 15.19; 2. Jared Blake, Dur, 15.22; 3. Alec Smith, FM, 15.70; 4. Ethan Wood, Mon, 16.32; 5. Aaron Fierro, Mon, 16.82; 6. Dakota Sutherlin, Dur, 17.00.

100 — 1. Payton Glasoe, GJ, 11.27; 2. DJ Mudgett, Mon, 11.53; 3. Cade English, Mon, 11.56; 4. Chance Sidebottom, Cen, 11.57; 5. Tyler Daniels, FM, 11.62; 6. Glenn Fluker, Mon, 11.63.

800 relay — 1. Fruita Monument A (Vince Grasso, Alec Smith, James Lewis, Kyle Thornburg) 1:30.23; 2. Montezuma-Cortez A, 1:31.86; 3. Central A, 1:35.95; 4. Durango A, 1:36.66; 5. Grand Junction A, 1:37.65.

1,600 — 1. Eric Shellhorn, Mon, 4:28.85; 2. Joe Maloney, Dur, 4:30.11; 3. Douglas Hallenborg, Mon, 4:36.59; 4. Kyler Brown, FM, 4:37.43; 5. Chuck Bisbee, FM, 4:45.15; 6. Greg Eccher, GJ, 4:52.79.

400 relay — 1. Central A (Chance Sidebottom, Daniel Moore, Aaron Wallway, Alec Rupe) 43.63; 2. Fruita Monument A, 43.98; 3. Grand Junction A, 44.01; 4. Durango A, 44.65; 5. Montezuma-Cortez A, 44.68.

Discus — 1. Tyler Church, FM, 147-11; 2. Jaden Koos, FM, 145-01; 3. Deshaun Harris, GJ, 140-00; 4. Evan Duff, GJ, 136-09; 5. Colten Deters, GJ, 132-06; 6. Tanner Stuart, Mon, 121-00.

Shot put — 1. Colten Deters, GJ, 51-00; 2. Jaden Koos, FM, 45-10.50; 3. Deshaun Harris, GJ, 44-10.25; 4. Cole Panter, Mon, 43-02.75; 5. Tyler Church, FM, 42-07.25; 6. Austin Miles, Dur, 41-10.75.

300 hurdles — 1. Aaron Wallway, Cen, 39.86; 2. Jared Blake, Dur, 40.21; 3. Corey Adams, MC, 41.59; 4. Alec Smith, FM, 41.68; 5. Dakota Sutherlin, Dur, 41.80; 6. Ethan Wood, Mon, 41.81.

400 — 1. Josh Flint, GJ, 51.28; 2. Kyle Thornburg, FM, 51.33; 3. Andrew Casebier, Mon, 52.12; 4. Chance Sidebottom, Cen, 52.75; 5. Isaac Sikes, Cen, 53.96; 6. Taylor Graham, Dur, 54.46.

High jump — 1. Nelson Rock, GJ, 6-04; 2. Avery Llewellyn, Dur, 6-02; 3. Cory English, Mon, 5-10; 4. Rodney Stowe, Cen, 5-08; 5. Spencer Fair, FM, 5-08; 6. Anthony Cole, FM, 5-04.

800 — 1. Eric Shellhorn, Mon, 1:58.07; 2. James Sprague, MC, 1:59.34; 3. Douglas Hallenborg, Mon, 2:00.15; 4. Chuck Bisbee, FM, 2:02.81; 5. Jordan Saunders, MC, 2:06.65; 6. Nicholas Hansen, Mon, 2:09.77.

Triple jump — 1. Cory English, Mon, 43-06; 2. Cory Adams, MC, 41-07; 3. Ian Chaffee, GJ, 40-07.75; 4. Brandon Malloy, GJ, 40-03; 5. Ryan Haley, MC, 39-06; 6. Austin Daigle, Dur, 38-08.50.

200 — 1. Kyle Thornburg, FM, 22.75; 2. Devin Lewis, Dur, 22.93; 3. Payton Glasoe, GJ, 22.98; 4. Jerreon Dennis, GJ, 23.94; 5. Chance Sidebottom, Cen, 24.00; 6. Daniel Moore, Cen, 24.04.

Long jump — 1. Alec Rupe, Cen, 22-05.25; 2. Max Demby, MC, 22-01; 3. Ian Chaffee, GJ, 21-06.50; 4. Brandon Malloy, GJ, 21-05; 5. Daniel Moore, Cen, 21-03.25; 6. Tyler Daniels, FM, 20-08.25.

3,200 — 1. Joe Maloney, Dur, 10:04.68; 2. Kyler Brown, FM, 10:07.76; 3. Charlie Medina, GJ, 10:46.24; 4. Mark Stogdill, Mon, 10:48.98; 5. Greg Eccher, GJ, 10:50.56; 6. Alex Rico, FM, 10:50.92.

1,600 relay — 1. Montrose A (Andrew Casebier, Cade English, Douglas Hallenborg, Eric Shellhorn) 3:27.03; 2. Montezuma-Cortez A, 3:28.07; 3. Grand Junction A, 3:29.43; 4. Durango A, 3:32.20; 5. Central A, 3:41.87; 6. Fruita Monument A, 3:42.45.

GIRLS

Team Scores

1. Durango, 123; 2. Grand Junction, 118.5; 3. Fruita Monument, 95; 4. Montrose, 92.5; 5. Central, 67; 6. Montezuma-Cortez, 55.

Event Results

Medley relay — 1. Central A (Brittney Head, Rayleigh Norton, Morgan Haynie, Leslie White) 1:55.78; 2. Fruita Monument A, 1:58.87; 3. Grand Junction A, 2:01.10; 4. Durango A, 2:02.80; 5. Montezuma-Cortez A, 2:11.09.

3,200 relay — 1. Durango A (Karli Foreman, Madeigh Windsor, Miranda Lashell, Morgen Dorsey) 10:00.30; 2. Montrose A, 10:04.83; 3. Fruita Monument A, 11:12.17; 4. Central A, 13:47.55.

100 hurdles — 1. Jamie Derrieux, GJ, 16.15; 2. Alison Jameson, FM, 17.16; 3. Ashlynn Replogle, Mon, 17.28; 4. Jessica Selby, Cen, 18.26; 5. Lauren McMunn, Dur, 18.63; 6. Bridget Barnes, GJ, 18.83.

100 — 1. Stephanie Ryken, GJ, 12.56; 2. Jamie Derrieux, GJ, 13.05; 3. Joelle Lefevre, FM, 13.30; 4. Emily Robbins, GJ, 13.35; 5. Imari Black, MC, 13.41; 6. Rayleigh Norton, Cen, 13.53.

800 relay — 1. Grand Junction A (Sabrina Trujillo, Stephanie Ryken, Sarah Versluis, Jamie Derrieux) 1:44.79; 2. Durango A, 1:50.03; 3. Central A, 1:53.58; 4. Fruita Monument A, 1:54.32; 5. Montezuma-Cortez A, 2:05.60.

1,600 — 1. Tess Skoe, Mon, 5:40.13; 2. Kendall Cox, Mon, 5:45.96; 3. Erin Kinney, Dur, 5:49.92; 4. Hannah Peterson, Dur, 5:55.31; 5. Emily Schaldach, Dur, 5:58.76; 6. Karen Rico, FM, 6:02.11.

400 relay — 1. Grand Junction A (Sabrina Trujillo, Stephanie Ryken, Sarah Versluis, Jamie Derrieux) 50.39; 2. Durango A, 54.08; 3. Fruita Monument A, 55.77; 4. Central A, 56.47; 5. Montezuma-Cortez A, 57.80.

Discus — 1. Ashley Lingo, MC, 119-00; 2. Maniesha Buck, MC, 107-03; 3. Miranda Elliot, MC, 103-06; 4. Keila Utu, FM, 103-00; 5. Cynthia Hendrickson, GJ, 97-02; 6. Amanda Basinger, FM, 96-09.

Shot put — 1. Laura Heaton, MC, 37-02.50; 2. Keila Utu, FM, 35-05; 3. Brailyn Reddick, Cen, 33-08; 4. Mckenna Franzen, Dur, 31-11.50; 5. Jenna Soukup, FM, 30-08; 6. Maniesha Buck, MC, 30-01.

300 hurdles — 1. Lindsey Jankowski, Dur, 49.89; 2. Salina Rowland, Mon, 50.87; 3. Ashlynn Replogle, Mon, 51.28; 4. Bridget Barnes, GJ, 51.88; 5. Felicia Selby, Cen, 52.30; 6. Bailey Morris, MC, 52.82.

400 — 1. Morgan Haynie, Cen, 60.19; 2. Carly Wolf, MC, 60.33; 3. Dominique Ward, 62.26; 4. Kasey Mortensen, FM, 62.67; 5. Alison Jameson, FM, 62.98; 6. Amanda Gallegos, MC, 63.39.

High jump — 1. Michelle Owen, Mon, 5-00; 2. (tie) Amanda Chaffin, Cen, and Krista Hinton, FM, 4-10; 4. Madison Marsh, GJ, 4-10; 5. Mackenzie Sill, Dur, 4-08; 6. (tie) Mikayla O’Brien, GJ, and Lauren Livemore, Mon, 4-06.

800 — 1. Dana Shellhorn, Mon, 2:18.50; 2. Karli Foreman, Dur, 2:22.20; 3. Tess Skoe, Mon, 2:24.80; 4. Cory Swim, Cen, 2:27.70; 5. Morgen Dorsey, Dur, 2:28.10; 6. Madeigh Winsor, Dur, 2:28.90.

Triple jump — 1. Sabrina Trujillo, GJ, 34-08; 2. Michelle Owen, Mon, 33-00.75; 3. Melissa Hoffman, FM, 32-06.25; 4. Leslie White, Cen, 31-09; 5. Lindsey Jankowski, Dur, 31-06; 6. Katharine Smith, GJ, 31-01.

200 — 1. Stephanie Ryken, GJ, 25.84; 2. Katie Werman, FM, 26.07; 3. Mackenzie Sill, Dur, 27.59; 4. Hannah Hwang, Dur, 27.86; 5. Sabrina Trujillo, GJ, 27.98; 6. Rayleigh Norton, Cen, 28.07.

Long jump — 1. Sarah Versluis, GJ, 17-05.75; 2. Whitney Jackson, GJ, 16-10.75; 3. Katie Werman, FM, 16-03.75; 4. Michelle Owen, Mon, 16-00; 5. Eva Dalichau, GJ, 15-10; 6. Melissa Hoffman, FM, 14-11.25.

3,200 — 1. Hannah Peterson, Dur, 12:46.92; 2. Erin Kinney, Dur, 12:51.98; 3. Emily Schaldach, Dur, 13:13.38; 4. Trinity Simmons, GJ, 13:16.85; 5. Nicole Seibold, GJ, 13:28.58; 6. Rea Mclaughlin, FM, 14:04.226.

1,600 relay — 1. Durango A (Miranda Lashell, Lindsey Jankowski, Karli Foreman, Morgen Dorsey) 4:13.31; 2. Montrose A, 4:13.53; 3. Fruita Monument A, 4:15.08; 4. Central A, 4:15.39; 5. Montezuma-Cortez A, 4:17.90; 6. Grand Junction A, 4:37.28.

4A Western Slope League

Saturday at Stocker Stadium

BOYS

Team Scores

1. Palisade, 147.5; 2. Glenwood Springs, 143; 3. Delta, 125; 4. Moffat County, 121; 5. Eagle Valley, 64.5; 6. Battle Mountain, 57; 7. Steamboat Springs, 25.

Event Results

3,200 relay — 1. Moffat County A (Alfredo Lebron, Johnny Landa, Miguel Molina, Rene Molina), 8:09.86; 2. Delta A, 8:20.22; 3. Eagle Valley A, 8:25.08; 4. Steamboat Springs A, 8:42.15; 5. Palisade A, 8:58.91; 6. Glenwood Springs A, 8:59.87.

110 hurdles — 1. Collin Girardi, Pal, 15.38; 2. Sean Dunn, Pal, 16.24; 3. Ryder Seely, MC, 16.35; 4. Joey Odneal, Pal, 16.80; 5. Aaron Kline, EV, 17.09; 6. Dakota Smith, Del, 17.52.

100 — 1. Auston Tribble, GS, 11.23; 2. Henry Hill, GS, 11.43; 3. Rasjon Buford, Pal, 11.47; 4. David Whiteside, Del, 11.58; 5. Raymie Higgins, BM, 11.60; 6. Paton Lovett, BM, 11.70.

800 relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A (Christian Leverson, Auston Tribble, Kellin Casey, Ryan Buchanan), 1:31.09; 2. Delta A, 1:32.36; 3. Moffat County A, 1:35.75; 4. Battle Mountain A, 1:36.57; 5. Eagle Valley A, 1:40.23.

1,600 — 1. Alfredo Lebron, MC, 4:26.78; 2. Andrew Mansfield, GS, 4:38.48; 3. Josh Walker, Del, 4:38.59; 4. David Shearon, BM, 4:38.60; 5. Vinson Marr, GS, 4:42.60; 6. Hunter Burnham, EV, 4:43.64.

400 relay — 1. Palisade A (Jacques Broussard, Rasjon Buford, Andrew Buck, Sean Dunn), 45.14; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 45.28; 3. Moffat County A, 45.69; 4. Battle Mountain A, 46.26; 5. Delta A, 46.51; 6. Eagle Valley A, 49.44.

Discus — 1. Tanner Smith, Pal, 148-08; 2. Chad Montover, GS, 136-07; 3. Garrett Spears, MC, 134-09; 4. Willy Pelland, GS, 131-09; 5. Casey Martin, MC, 131-00; 6. Nick Bontempo, EV, 129-01.

Shot put — 1. Chad Montover, GS, 49-10.25; 2. Garrett Spears, MC, 48-02.00; 3. Willy Pelland, GS, 45-01.50; 4. Justin Music, Del, 42-09.50; 5. Brandon Cambell, Del, 42-08.25; 6. Casey Martin, MC, 40-07.50.

300 hurdles — 1. Ryan Buchanan, GS, 40.76; 2. Sean Dunn, Pal, 41.20; 3. Auston Tribble, GS, 41.28; 4. Collin Girardi, Pal, 42.51; 5. Irvin Hernandez, Del, 43.33; 6. Dakota Smith, Del, 43.45.

400 — 1. Enrique Medina, Del, 50.40; 2. Christian Leverson, GS, 51.57; 3. Andrew Buck, Pal, 52.29; 4. Kane Gunther, Pal, 52.60; 5. Zack Decker, 52.74; 6. Tyler Brost, MC, 53.14.

High jump — 1. Kane Gunther, Pal, 6-03.00; 2. Ethan Baier, Del, 6-02.00; 3. Mitchell Whiteside, Del, 6-00.00; 4. Jeremy Sabo, EV, 6-00.00; 5. Joey Odneal, Pal, 6-00.00; 6. Christian Rosas, GS, 5-10.00.

800 — 1. Jeff Sperry, SS, 1:58.27; 2. Josh Walker, Del, 2:00.27; 3. Johnny Landa, MC, 2:02.43; 4. Miguel Molina, MC, 2:03.30; 5. Vinson Marr, GS, 2:04.17; 6. Hunter Burnham, EV, 2:05.70.

Triple jump — 1. Ethan Baier, Del, 43-03.50; 2. Collin Girardi, Pal, 40-10.75; 3. Chet Harvey, MC, 40-06.00; 4. Christian Rosas, GS, 39-02.50; 5. Jacob Ames, Del, 39-02.25; 6. Natan Wettstein, Pal, 37-09.75.

200 — 1. Rasjon Buford, Pal, 23.31; 2. Jacques Broussard, Pal, 23.49; 3. Andy Browning, MC, 23.50; 4. Tyler Brost, MC, 23.74; 5. David Whiteside, MC, 23.89; 6. Henry Hill, GS, 23.94.

Long jump — 1. Ethan Baier, Del, 21-08.25; 2. Raymie Higgins, BM, 20-05.75; 3. Devin Kenney, Pal, 19-09.50; 4. Christian Rosas, GS, 19-07.00; 5. Jacob Ames, Del, 19-05.00; 6. Chet Harvey, MC, 19-03.25.

3,200 — 1. Alfredo Lebron, MC, 9:54.68; 2. David Shearon, BM, 10:04.89; 3. Andrew Mansfield, GS, 10:12.03; 4. Jack Burger, SS, 10:25.70; 5. Shane Sarnac, Pal, 10:47.27; 6. Dale Nakai, MC, 10:50.25.

1,600 relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A (Ryan Buchanan, Kellin Casey, Auston Tribble, Christian Leverson), 3:27.41; 2. Moffat County A, 3:29.27; 3. Palisade A, 3:31.01; 4. Delta A, 3:31.56; 5. Eagle Valley A, 3:37.07; 6. Battle Mountain A, 3:42.14.

Pole vault — Austin Woodworth, EV, 13-03.00; 2. Zach Guida, BM, 12-00.00; 3. Aaron Kline, EV, 11-06.00; 4. Brian Olson, EV, 10-06.00; 5. Matthew Jones, SS, 10-00.00; 6. Levi Gilbert, BM, 9-06.00.

GIRLS

Team Scores

1. Battle Mountain, 181; 2. Glenwood Springs, 172; 3. Palisade, 123; 4. Moffat County, 85; 5. Eagle Valley, 74; 6. Delta, 69.

Event Results

Medley relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A (Connor Adams, Anna Gauldin, Allison Brown, Delaney Gaddis), 1:53.88; 2. Battle Mountain A, 1:56.38; 3. Moffat County A, 1:57.29; 4. Delta A, 1:57.65; 5. Palisade A, 2:00.54; 6. Eagle Valley A, 2:05.68.

3,200 relay — 1. Battle Mountain A (Mandy Ortiz, Valerie Constein, Tesha Olson, Amelia Ortiz), 9:57.43; 2. Eagle Valley A, 10:10.53; 3. Glenwood Springs A, 10:11.39; 4. Delta A, 10:17.44; 5. Palisade A, 12:31.82.

100 hurdles — 1. Destany Lee, Pal, 17.19; 2. Anna Gauldin, GS, 17.55; 3. Monica Reynolds, GS, 17.61; 4. Molly Childers, BM, 18.63; 5. Marianne Pressley, MC, 18.85; 6. Maddy McGinty, EV, 19.83.

100 — 1. Jolie Dubois, GS, 12.61; 2. Connor Adams, GS, 12.98; 3. Angela Gordon, Pal, 13.03; 4. Isabelle Courtois, BM, 13.15; 5. Sierra Arellano, MC, 13.20; 6. Katie Matarese, BM, 13.33.

800 relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A (Connor Adams, Cassidy Gaddis, Allison Brown, Jolie Dubois), 1:46.41; 2. Battle Mountain A, 1:48.88; 3. Delta A, 1:53.44; 4. Palisade A, 2:02.36.

1,600 — 1. Maddy Jourgensen, MC, 5:21.22; 2. Amelia Ortiz, BM, 5:33.20; 3. Mandy Ortiz, BM, 5:39.91; 4. McKenzie Hill, GS, 5:42.05; 5. Eryn Leonard, MC, 5:46.34; 6. Katie Mueller, Pal, 5:48.41.

400 relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A (Connor Adams, Madi Goodstein, Allison Brown, Jolie Dubois), 50.89; 2. Delta A, 54.11; 3. Eagle Valley A, 55.30; 4. Battle Mountain A, 56.22; 5. Palisade A, 58.55.

Discus — 1. Savannah Hanson, Pal, 112-08; 2. McKenzie Nelson-Beuhler, GS, 112-02; 3. Rachel Orosz, GS, 104-04; 4. Bryanna Music, Del, 100-10; 5. Kimberly Schaffner, MC, 97-00; 6. Kelley Syvertson, MC, 95-03.

Shot put — 1. Bryanna Music, Del, 35-11.00; 2. McKenzie Nelson-Beuhler, GS, 35-04.50; 3. Rachel Orosz, GS, 33-06.00; 4. Savannah Hanson, Pal, 31-09.00; 5. Amanda Ortega, Del, 27-03.50; 6. Desiree Scheetz, EV, 26-04.00.

300 hurdles — 1. Madi Goodstein, GS, 46.66; 2. Kristy Moore, GS, 47.38; 3. Isabelle Courtois, BM, 48.75; 4. Brooke White, BM, 49.21; 5. Destany Lee, Pal, 50.35; 6. Monica Reynolds, GS, 51.17.

400 — 1. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 60.64; 2. Katia Lopez, BM, 61.77; 3. Larose Currie, BM, 63.46; 4. Adara Sandoval, Del, 64.12; 5. Jenai Denardo, BM, 64.22; 6. Ally Tapp, GS, 65.07.

High jump — 1. Logan Carlson, BM, 5-01.00; 2. Valerie Constein, BM, 5-00.00; 3. Lauren Roberts, MC, 5-00.00; 4. Justine Bukovich, EV, 4-10.00; 5. Brooke White, BM, 4-10.00; 6. Megan Osteen, EV, 4-08.00.

800 — 1. Roxy Trotter, EV, 2:23.60; 2. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 2:26.03; 3. Sarah Kem, Pal, 2:27.16; 4. Mandy Ortiz, BM, 2:29.00; 5. Jenna Brown, GS, 2:30.78; 6. Delaney Gaddis, GS, 2:30.91.

Triple jump — 1. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 36-05.00; 2. Michelle Carbajal, EV, 35-08.50; 3. Valerie Constein, BM, 34-08.75; 4. Lauren Roberts, MC, 33-09.00; 5. Marianne Pressley, MC, 33-07.50; 6. Brooke White, BM, 33-06.25.

200 — 1. Jolie Dubois, GS, 26.14; 2. Angela Gordon, Pal, 26.70; 3. Lauren Roberts, MC, 27.33; 4. Allison Brown, GS, 27.45; 5. Kassi Gall, EV, 28.18; 6. Katie Matarese, BM, 28.28.

Long jump — 1. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 17-04.50; 2. Lauren Roberts, MC, 17-03.75; 3. Delaney Gaddis, GS, 15-10.15; 4. Anna Gauldin, GS, 15-10.25; 5. Savannah Hanson, Pal, 15-09.15; 6. Larose Currie, BM, 15-05.50.

3,200 — 1. Maddy Jourgensen, MC, 11:35.75; 2. Amelia Ortiz, BM, 11:58.90; 3. Sydney Gaylord, BM, 12:18.19; 4. Eryn Leonard, MC, 12:31.03; 5. Cleo Whiting, Del, 12:38.70; 6. Clarissa Whiting, Del, 12:39.12.

1,600 relay — 1. Battle Mountain A (Valerie Constein, Katia Lopez, Tesha Olson, Larose Currie), 4:09.02; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 4:14.21; 3. Eagle Valley A, 4:30.28; 4. Delta A, 4:31.68; 5. Palisade A, 4:32.37.

Pole vault — 1. Molly Childers, BM, 9-06.00; 2. Baily Garten, BM, 9-00.00; 3. Larose Currie, BM, 7-06.00; 4. Kassi Gall, EV, 7-00.00; 5. Megan Osteen, EV, 7-00.00; 6. Lauren Magdaleno, EV, 7-00.00.

3A Western Slope League

Saturday at Stocker Stadium

BOYS

Team Scores

1. Gunnison, 155; 2. Rifle, 147.5; 3. Cedaredge, 96; 4. Coal Ridge, 74; 5. Roaring Fork, 67; 6. Grand Valley, 52; 7. Basalt, 39; 8. Aspen, 26; 9. Olathe, 18.5; 10. Hotchkiss, 18.

Event Results

3,200 relay — 1. Gunnison A (Bryce Johnston, Nic Garcia, John Powell, Adrian Lavato) 8:27.84; 2. Rifle A, 8:33.03; 3. Aspen A, 8:34.47; 4. Coal Ridge A, 8:37.84; 5. Basalt A, 8:44.54; 6. Cedaredge A, 9:08.50.

110 hurdles — 1. Taylor Webb, Rif, 15.86; 2. Andy Bowles, CR, 16.82; 3. Dante Markley, Ced, 16.92; 4. Stefan Whiting, Gun, 17.04; 5. Chris O’Neill, Gun, 18.29; 6. Kerry Reynolds, Bas, 18.40.

100 — 1. Taylor Browning, RF, 11.04; 2. Zach Browning, RF, 11.24; 3. Omar Melendrez, GV, 11.44; 4. Chris Contreras, CR, 11.53; 5. Branden Kittle, Rif, 11.70; 6. Cody Walls, CR, 11.72.

800 relay — 1. Rifle A (Taylor Webb, Ryan Moeller, Jose Salazar, Andrew Proebstle) 1:31.07; 2. Grand Valley A, 1:33.77; 3. Cedaredge A, 1:36.57; 4. Hotchkiss A, 1:36.64; 5. Gunnison A, 1:38.36; 6. Olathe A, 1:40.26.

1,600 — 1. Bryce Johnston, Gun, 4:33.65; 2. Connor Roper, Bas, 4:34.55; 3. John Powell, Gun, 4:41.07; 4. Isaiah Martinez, GV, 4:42.53; 5. Adrian Lovato, Gun, 4:44.05; 6. Raleigh Burleigh, RF, 4:46.23.

400 relay — 1. Rifle A (Keaton Deere, Ryan Moeller, Kellin Leigh, Branden Kittle) 44.41; 2. Coal Ridge A, 44.48; 3. Grand Valley A, 45.31; 4. Hotchkiss A, 46.01; 5. Gunnison A, 47.93; 6. Olathe A, 47.93.

Discus — 1. Keanan Ganres, Gun, 132-08; 2. Tanner Neil, GV, 132-08; 3. Miguel Barajas, Ced, 126-09; 4. Michael Mackey, Ced, 126-05; 5. Austin Reed, CR, 119-11; 6. Cody Barbich, Ced, 116-11.

Shot put — 1. Keanan Garnes, Gun, 49-04.25; 2. Miguel Barajas, Ced, 45-08.50; 3. Tanner Neil, GV, 43-09.25; 4. Michael Mackey, Ced, 42-02.75; 5. Austin Reed, CR, 40-07.00; 6. Willy Salinas, RF, 40-05.00.

300 hurdles — 1. Taylor Webb, Rif, 41.17; 2. Stefan Whiting, Gun, 41.75; 3. Jose Salazar, Rif, 42.10; 4. Dante Markley, Ced, 42.12; 5. Brian Hegwood, Rif, 44.68; 6. Andy Bowles, CR, 44.79.

400 — 1. Taylor Browning, RF, 48.87; 2. Zach Browning, RF, 49.; 3. Andrew Proebstle, Rif, 49.08; 4. Bryce Johnston, Gun, 50.59; 5. Aaron Wagler, Rif, 52.25; 6. Joey Kallsen, Ced, 53.95.

High jump — 1. Danny Martinez, Ced, 6-04; 2. Taylor Webb, Rif, 6-04; 3. Reid Gates, Ced, 6-03; 4. Tanner Vernon, Ola, 6-00; 5. Dagan Smith, Ced, 6-00; 6. (tie) Taylor Carlson, Ola, and Tanner Rust, Rif, 5-08.

800 — 1. Bryce Johnston, Gun, 1:57.85; 2. Connor Roper, Bas, 1:58.45; 3. John Powell, Gun, 2:03.45; 4. Isaiah Martinez, GV, 2:03.76; 5. Nic Garcia, Gun, 2:03.94; 6. Robbie George, Asp, 2:04.12.

Triple jump — 1. Ryan Moeller, Rif, 41-11.75; 2. Nathan Terrin, CR, 41-02.00; 3. Camron Harshman, Gun, 40-07.50; 4. Reid Gates, Ced, 39-02.00; 5. Jeff Peters, Rif, 38-01.50; 6. Colter Gavito, CR, 37-10.25.

200 — 1. Taylor Browning, RF, 22.15; 2. Andrew Proebstle, Rif, 22.31; 3. Zach Browning, RF, 22.62; 4. Chris Contreras, CR, 22.89; 5. Vikash Hypio, Hot, 24.43; 6. Foster Gross, Asp, 24.66.

Long jump — 1. Ryan Moeller, Rif, 20-10; 2. Nathan Terrin, CR, 20-01.50; 3. Danny Martinez, Ced, 19-08.25; 4. Branden Kittle, Rif, 19-01.75; 5. Reid Gates, Ced, 18-11.50; 6. Camron Harshman, Gun, 18-09.75.

3,200 — 1. Adrian Lavato, Gun, 10:26.69; 2. Giulio Del Piccolo, Bas, 10:33.59; 3. John Powell, Gun, 10:43.76; 4. Luke Smith, Asp, 10:48.19; 5. Jacob Besser, Bas, 10:56.32; 6. Keegan Swirbul, Asp, 11:03.84.

1,600 relay — 1. Rifle A (Aaron Wagler, Jose Salazar, Tanner Rust, Andrew Proebstle) 3:26.95; 2. Coal Ridge A, 3:29.43; 3. Cedaredge A, 3:34.57; 4. Gunnison A, 3:39.18; 5. Grand Valley A, 3:40.45; 6. Hotchkiss A, 3:42.10.

Pole Vault —Stefan Whiting, Gun, 11-00; 2. Zach Smith, Gun, 10-00; 3. Branden Kittle, Rif, 9-06; 4. Oscar Ruelas, Rif, 7-06; 5. Josh Duft, Gun, 7-06.

GIRLS

Team Scores

1. Cedaredge, 157; 2. Gunnison, 154; 3. Rifle, 89; 4. Grand Valley, 86; 5. Hotchkiss, 81; 6. (tie) Coal Ridge and Olathe, 44; 8. Roaring Fork, 26; 9. Aspen, 20; 10. Basalt, 5.

Event Results

Medley relay — 1. Grand Valley A (Ashlynn Speakman, Jordan Steinke, Rocio Roman, Kristen Schubert) 1:54.20; 2. Hotchkiss A, 1:54.47; 3. Gunnison A, 1:57.92; 4. Cedaredge A, 2:00.10; 5. Rifle A, 2:02.42.

3,200 relay — 1. Cedaredge A (Ashley Diaz, Jennifer Badding, Jessica Sullivan, Lori Goehl) 10:23.48; 2. Gunnison A, 10:24.94; 3. Rifle A, 11:02.25; 4. Olathe A, 11:33.37; 5. Hotchkiss A, 12:04.06; 6. Grand Valley A, 12:09.02.

100 hurdles — 1. Megan Fuentes, Gun, 16.61; 2. Rocio Roman, GV, 16.98; 3. Marisa Danos, Gun, 17.06; 4. Emera Danos, Gun, 17.18; 5. Jordan Smith, Ced, 17.19; 6. Adrienne Ackerman, RF, 17.53.

100 — 1. Sierra Williams, Ced, 12.49; 2. Katie Armstrong, Rif, 12.87; 3. Taila Howe, RF, 13.08; 4. Kathleen Maldonado, CR, 13.11; 5. Ashlynn Speakman, GV, 13.32; 6. Lyndee Zelenka, CR, 13.34.

800 relay — 1. Cedaredge A (Summer Herman, Leah Burnett, Rebecca Deal, Savannah Mcintire) 1:48.26; 2. Gunnison A, 1:50.63; 3. Hotchkiss A, 1:51.62; 4. Olathe A, 1:52.24; 5. Rifle A, 1:53.43; 6. Grand Valley A, 2:03.12.

1,600 — 1. Natalie Anderson, Hot, 5:19.24; 2. Maggie Murphy, Gun, 5:46.27; 3. Ryley Sutton, Asp, 5:50.47; 4. Haydyn Pike, Asp, 5:57.47; 5. Jordan Russell, CR, 5:58.61; 6. Ashley Diaz, Ced, 6:02.84.

400 relay — 1. Cedaredge A (Tani Zamarripa, Leah Burnett, Savannah Mcintire, Sierra Williams) 50.94; 2. Olathe A, 52.11; 3. Hotchkiss A, 52.40; 4. Rifle A, 53.15; 5. Gunnison A, 53.97; 6. Grand Valley A, 55.73.

Discus — 1. Brittany Neuroth, Rif, 105-05; 2. Joey Kuheim Rif, 105-03; 3. Lindsey Todd, Hot, 91-00; 4. Rebbeca Chouteau, Bas, 88-01; 5. Kayla Lachney, Ced, 87-10; 6. Brandee Smith, CR, 85-07.

Shot put — 1. Joey Kuheim, Rif, 37-09.25; 2. Caylor Albers, Gun, 33-02.00; 3. Kayla Lachney, Ced, 31-09.50; 4. Crissie Boe, Rif, 31-06; 5. Kylie Hodges, Hot, 31-03.75; 6. Brandee Smith, CR, 30-08.50.

300 hurdles — 1. Megan Fuentes, Gun, 48.46; 2. Adrienne Ackerman, RF, 49.25; 3. Robyne Ortega, Ced, 49.78; 4. Marisa Danos, Gun, 51.39; 5. Rocio Roman, GV,51.43; 6. Kristen Alward, Ced, 51.45.

400 — 1. Sierra Williams, Ced, 57.84; 2. Jennifer Celis, Hot, 57.94; 3. Savannah Mcintire, Ced, 61.87; 4. Kristen Schubert, GV, 62.23; 5. Tayler Quist, Asp, 62.38; 6. Kristie Stahlnecker, Gun, 63.78.

High jump — 1. Carsyn Copeland, Rif, 5-01; 2. Morgan Stansberry, Ola, 5-00; 3. Savannah Rocha, Hot, 4-10; 4. Jasmin Vega, CR, 4-08; 5. Kaitlyn Kissner, Ced, 4-08; 6. Taila Howe, RF, 4-08.

800 — 1. Brandi Krieg, GV, 2:19.60; 2. Kayla Hinkley, CR, 2:28.63; 3. Kristen Schubert, GV, 2:30.93; 4. Makayla Wilkins, Rif, 2:31.47; 5. Maggie Murphy Gun, 2:33.24; 6. Jennifer Badding, Ced, 2:33.86.

Triple jump — 1. Rebecca Deal, Ced, 34-10.75; 2. Jordan Steinke, GV, 34-05.00; 3. Rachael Latta, Ced, 32-00; 4. Lauren Polson, Hot, 31-09; 5. Haydn Holgate, Rif, 31-01; 6. Tresa Berner, Rif, 30-04.25.

200 — 1. Sierra Williams, Ced, 25.87; 2. Jordan Steinke, GV, 27.51; 3. Summer Herman, Ced, 27.95; 4. Lyndee Zelenka, CR, 27.96; 5. Kathleen Maldonado, CR, 28.11; 6. Tayler Quist, Asp, 28.19.

Long jump — 1. Rebecca Deal, Ced, 17-02.75; 2. Jordan Steinke, GV, 16-10.50; 3. Taila Howe, RF, 16-04.50; 4. Kylie Tait, Ola, 16-04.50; 5. Branda Suarez, Ola, 16-02.50; 6. Emera Danos, Gun, 15-02.00.

3,200 — 1. Natalie Anderson, Hot, 11:50.49; 2. Bobbie Corn, Gun, 12:50.56; 3. Ryley Sutton, Asp, 13:00.22; 4. Maddie Manning, Gun, 13:27.56; 5. Maggie Cress, Gun, 13:41.20; 6. Nikki Buhrdorf, Hot, 14:29.55.

1,600 relay — 1. Cedaredge A (Rebecca Deal, Lori Goehl, Leah Burnett, Svannah Mcintire) 4:13.23; 2. Gunnison A, 4:15.95; 3. Grand Valley A, 4:19.74; 4. Rifle A, 4:21.45; 5. Olathe A, 4:35.44; 6. Hotchkiss A, 4:36.99.

Pole Vault — 1. Aubrey Seiff, Gun, 7-06; 2. Emera Danos, Gun, 7-06; 3. Marisa Danos, Gun, 6-06.

2A Western Slope League

Saturday at Stocker Stadium

BOYS

Team Scores

1. Paonia, 160; 2. Meeker, 100; 3. West Grand, 79; 4. Soroco, 77; 5. Plateau Valley, 67; 6. Rangely, 63; Hayden, 63; 8. Vail Christian, 49; 9. North Park, 24; 10. De Beque, 7.

Event Results

3,200 relay — 1. Telluride A (Jeff Williams, Nathan Loomis, Ty Williams, Colten Rogers), 8:26.25; 2. Paonia A, 8:58.38; 3. Ouray A, 9:09.87; 4. Soroco A, 9:19.10; 5. Meeker A, 9:39.63; 6. Mancos A, 9:47.86.

110 hurdles — 1. Alex Bernholta, Dol, 16.56; 2. Hayden Blake, Hay, 16.99; 3. Travis Gore, WG, 17.62; 4. Tim Ritschard, WG, 18.22; 5. Cole Baughman, DC, 18.31; 6. Blake Zimmerman, Our, 18.46.

100 — 1. Toby Casias, Mee, 11.21; 2. Steven Voight, Pao, 11.31; 3. Richard Emmons, Pao, 11.38; 4. Jake Nieslanik, Mee, 11.53; 5. Cody Colyer, Man, 11.65; 6. Cole Barlow, Ran, 11.75.

800 relay — 1. Paonia A (Adrian Penny, Richard Emmons, Blaine Escher, Alex Flynn), 1:33.19; 2. Meeker A, 1:34.09; 3. Plateau Valley A, 1:36.88; 4. Ouray A, 1:36.99; 5. Telluride A, 1:38.05; 6. Soroco A, 1:38.76.

1,600 — 1. Chris Zirkle, Hay, 4:27.28; 2. Ty Williams, Tel, 4:29.32; 3. Eric Lewis, Man, 4:36.13; 4. Colten Rogers, Tel, 4:51.78; 5. Nate Loomis, Tel, 4:51.93; 6. William Scoggins, Ran, 4:55.78.

400 relay — 1. Paonia A (Adrian Penny, Richard Emmons, Blaine Escher, Steven Voight), 43.94; 2. Mancos A, 46.19; 3. West Grand A, 46.63; 4. Soroco A, 47.15; 5. Rangely A, 47.19; 6. Vail Christian A, 47.97.

Discus — 1. Cade Mitchell, Man, 123-00; 2. Shane Richmond, Ign, 122-00; 3. Ty Laframboise, Tel, 118-08; 4. Kyle Cotton, Our, 118-05; 5. Austin Beanland, DC, 116-02; 6. Ryan Wix, Mee, 115-09.

Shot put — 1. Tony Darling, Pao, 43-06.00; 2. Ty Laframboise, Tel, 42-07.00; 3. Nathan Emmons, Pao, 41-09.00; 4. Cody Colyer, Man, 40-04.50; 5. Colten Wyatt, Ign, 40-00.25; 6. Roger Liljegren, Tel, 39-04.50 .

300 hurdles — 1. Alex Bernholtz, Dol, 42.24; 2. Travis Gore, WG, 43.60; 3. David Strait, Sor, 43.64; 4. Ethan Peacock, Ran, 45.28; 5. Brent Lytle, NP, 46.60; 6. Tala Atoafa, Mee, 47.15.

400 — 1. Steven Voight, Pao, 51.84; 2. Ethan Pearson, Ign, 52.89; 3. Branson Mitchell, Man, 53.16; 4. Eli Holmes, Our, 53.20; 5. Jared Frantz, Mee, 53.37; 6. Cole Barlow, Ran, 53.57.

High jump — 1. Kenny Philpott, Man, 6-01.00; 2. Chase Langley, PV, 6-01.00; 3. Brandon Ray, Hay, 6-00.00; 4. Anthony Roeber, Pao, 6-00.00; 5. Dakota Zehner, Hay, 5-10.00; 6. Cade Castro, PV, 5-08.00.

800 — 1. Colten Rogers, Tel, 2:01.06; 2. Eric Lewis, Man, 2:01.39; 3. Ty Williams, Tel, 2:02.59; 4. Jeff Williams, Tel, 2:04.23; 5. Alex Flynn, Pao, 2:50.70; 6. Trevor Walters, Pao, 2:06.69.

Triple jump — 1. Kaleb Sackman, Our, 43-00.25; 2. Teddy Grundy, PV, 40-08.25; 3. Trey Gordanier, Man, 39-07.50; 4. Nic Paxton, Sor, 39-01.75; 5. Mack Cooper, VC, 38-11.75; 6. Tala Atoafa, Mee, 38-03.25.

200 — 1. Toby Casias, Mee, 23.21; 2. Adrian Penny, 23.22; 3. Jake Nieslanik, Mee, 23.77; 4. Cole Barlow, Ran, 23.89; 5. Cody Colyer, Man, 24.29; 6. Ethan Pearson, Ign, 24.32.

Long jump — 1. Alema Atoafa, Mee, 20-03.00; 2. Kaleb Sackman, Our, 19-09.00; 3. Nic Paxton, Sor, 19-08.25; 4. Teddy Grundy, PV, 19-07.75; 5. Jaxon Gaita, Our, 19-04.25; 6. Eli Holmes, Our, 19-02.00.

3,200 — 1. Chris Zirkle, Hay, 10:01.22; 2. Ty Williams, Tel, 10:33.96; 3. William Scoggins, Ran, 10:42.14; 4. Jason Sturgis, Pao, 10:44.88; 5. Jake Boesch, Mee, 10:45.16; 6. Nate Loomis, Tel, 10:53.44.

1,600 relay — 1. Dolores A (Alex Bernholtz, Michael Neubert, Stephen O’Connor-Seville, Ethan Schwartz), 3:38.69; 2. Ouray A, 3:39.36; 3. Paonia A, 3:39.69; 4. Mancos A, 3:40.04; 5. Telluride A, 3:41.50; 6. Hayden A, 3:41.89.

Pole vault — 1. Ethan Pearson, Ign, 12-00.00; 2. Casey Haga, Ign, 11-06.00; 3. Travis Gore, WG, 11-06.00; 4. Mack Cooper, VC, 11-00.00; 5. Dusty Mangus, Ign, 10-06.00; 6. Aj Anderson, Sor, 10-06.00.

GIRLS

Team Scores

1. Paonia, 182; 2. Meeker, 125; 3. West Grand, 96; 4. Soroco, 84; 5. Rangely, 58; 6. North Park, 44; 7. Hayden, 40; 8. Vail Christian, 39; 9. Plateau Valley, 10; 10. De Beque, 4.

Event Results

Medley relay — 1. Paonia (Jasmine Gomez, Ce’rra Carsten, Chelsea Martinez, Lindsay Russell), 1:57.33; 2. Dolores, 1:59.05; 3. Ouray, 2:00.05; 4. Soroco, 2:01.00; 5. Meeker, 2:02.77; 6. Mancos, 2:07.35.

3,200 relay — 1. Telluride (Rachel Hampton, Jessie Hild, Sierra Sandoval, Shelby Brier), 10:21.28; 2. Dolores, 10:50.84; 3. Dove Creek, 11:27.63; 4. North Park, 11:31.27.

100 hurdles — 1. Lindsey Stindt, Tel, 16.07; 2. Emy Ludwig, Tel, 16.68; 3. Geordyn MacDougall, Our, 17.00; 4. Cydney McHenry, Dol, 17.11; 5. Micaela Meyer, Sor, 17.35; 6. Brianna Schwartz, Dol, 17.70.

100 — 1. Lexi Atkinson, Dol, 12.67; 2. Kathryn Doll, Mee, 13.14; 3. Michelle Simmons, Ign, 13.40; 4. Bailey Amundson, WG, 13.79; 5. Ashlyn Gruber, VC, 13.80; 6. Katelyn Sivers, Ign, 13.84.

800 relay — 1. Dolores (Mindy McCracken, Cydney McHenry, Cassie Lard, Lexi Atkinson), 1:47.37; 2. Paonia, 1:52.75; 3. Soroco, 1:54.03; 4. Ouray, 1:54.59; 5. Telluride, 1:54.63; 6. West Grand, 1:55.51.

1,600 — 1. Rachel Hampton, Tel, 5:32.21; 2. Taylor Polson, Pao, 5:53.35; 3. Josie Rossi, Sor, 5:53.73; 4. Braiden Clement, Pao, 5:54.73; 5. Rachel Beverlin, Dol, 5:55.21; 6. Savannah Williams, Hay, 6:02.79.

400 relay — 1. Dolores (Mindy McCracken, Cortney Brunner, Cassie Lard, Lexi Atkinson), 51.40; 2. Soroco, 53.70; 3. West Grand, 53.84; 4. Paonia, 53.90; 5. Mancos, 55.17; 6. Meeker, 55.42.

Discus — 1. Kyli Banks, DC, 113-00; 2. Bailey Atwood, Mee, 100-02; 3. Marie Morton, Ran, 99-06; 4. Lindzie Thuerer, Man, 96-07; 5. Abby Campbell, Pao, 94-00; 6. Carly Reynolds, WG, 89-07.

Shot put — 1. Aubree Haskins, Hay, 33-00.50; 2. Bailey Atwood, Mee, 31-11.25; 3. Marie Morton, Ran, 31-06.25; 4. Codi Baller, NP, 31-05.25; 5. Kayla Wingfield, Pao, 31-04.75; 6. Kyli Banks, 30-00.00.

300 hurdles — 1. Emy Ludwig, Tel, 47.08; 2. Lindsey Stindt, Tel, 47.15; 3. Micaela Meyer, Sor, 49.38; 4. Cydney McHenry, Dol, 49.76; 5. Brianna Schwartz, Dol, 50.64; 6. Geordyn MacDougall, Our, 51.32.

400 — 1. Josie Bush, Tel, 59.80; 2. Lindsey Russell, Pao, 60.30; 3. Ashlyn Gruber, VC, 60.60; 4. Chelsy Reed, Pao, 62.50; 5. Krissie Harman, Mee, 63.70; 6. Michelle Kline, Dol, 64.10.

High jump — 1. Michelle Simmons, Ign, 5-01.0; 2. Ce’rra Casten, Pao, 4-10.0; 3. Bekah Rutz, Tel, 4-10.0; 4. Marie Morton, Ran, 4-08.0; 5. Jordan Brown, Mee, 4-08.0; 6. Kristina Ekren, WG, 4-08.0

800 — 1. Chelsy Reed, Pao, 2:24.18; 2. Ashlyn Gruber, VC, 2:25.06; 3. Shelby Brier, Tel, 2:28.50; 4. Rachel Beverlin, Dol, 2:30.43; 5. Kelsey Corbin, Man, 2:32.89; 6. Jessie Hild, Tel, 2:34.09.

Triple jump — 1. Kathryn Doll, Mee, 36-08.75; 2. Cassie Lard, Dol, 34-02.00; 3. Ce’rra Carsten, Pao, 33-01.75; 4. Mandy Bushta, Pao, 32-07.25; 5. Candace Yengst, Our, 32-01.00; 6. Victoria Phelan, Ran, 31-11.25.

200 — 1. Josie Bush, Tel, 26.90; 2. Cassie Lard, Dol, 27.29; 3. Lindsey Russell, Pao, 27.63; 4. Kathryn Doll, Mee, 28.11; 5. Ashlyn Gruber, VC, 28.14; 6. Michelle Simmons, Ign, 28.46.

Long jump — 1. Kathryn Doll, Mee, 16-11.50; 2. Lexi Atkinson, Dol, 16-11.00; 3. Josie Bush, Tel, 16-06.00; 4. Lindsey Stindt, Tel, 16-02.50; 5. Mandy Bushta, Pao, 15-09.75; 6. Chelsea Martinez, Pao, 15-01.00.

3,200 — 1. Rachel Hampton, Tel, 11:48.47; 2. Vela Bair, Pao, 13:02.24; 3. Savannah Williams, Hay, 13:11.04; 4. Braiden Clement, Pao, 13:16.13; 5. Josie Rossi, Sor, 13:28.80; 6. Alex Willis, Dol, 13:43.01.

1,600 relay — 1. Telluride (Emy Ludwig, Lindsey Stindt, Shelby Brier, Josie Bush), 4:09.15; 2. Paonia, 4:12.83; 3. Dolores, 4:18.66; 4. Soroco, 4:26.00; 5. West Grand, 4:33.76; 6. Dove Creek, 4:44.51.

Pole Vault — 1. Kylie Alexander, VC, 9-00.0; 2. Abrah Masterson, WG, 8-06.0; 3. Taylor Pesch, WG, 7-00.0; 4. Johnna Baller, NP, 7-00.0; 5. Anna Cunico, WG, 7-00.0; 6. Lindsay Miles, Sor, 6-06.0.


COMMENTS

Commenting is not available in this channel entry.


TOP JOBS
Search More Jobs





THE DAILY SENTINEL
734 S. Seventh St.
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-242-5050; M-F 8:00 - 5:00
Editions
Subscribe to print edition
E-edition
Advertisers
Advertiser Tearsheet
Information

© 2015 Grand Junction Media, Inc.
By using this site you agree to the Visitor Agreement and the Privacy Policy