2010 Colorado West Amateur Tee Times

2010 Colorado West Amateur

Bookcliff Country Club

Round 1

June 4

Tee 1

7:30 a.m.

Bob Armantrout, John Cain, Bill Rohr

7:40 a.m.

Alex Callahan, Keith Koler, John Savage

7:50 a.m.

Vince Alberta, Dutch Denbleyker, Jon Burnett, Andy Volkmann

8:00 a.m.

Tony Bradshaw, James Rae Bowers, Joe Taylor

8:10 a.m.

Mike Antonucci, Ted Albright, Mitch Pecaric, Mike Sutherland

8:20 a.m.

Rick Smith, Bob Zarlingo, Dale Pye, Mike Russell

8:30 a.m.

Jay Haralson, Bob Zarlingo, Dale Pyle, Mike Russell

8:40 a.m.

Mark Gamble, Pete Hautzinger, Jon B Crocker, Brian O’Dell

8:50 a.m.

John Zen, Ron Reed, Bo Tobin, Jeff Hauer

Noon

Justin Carver, Pete Decoursey, Jim Houg

12:10 p.m.

Sean Howard, Tom Dykstra, Kyle Unfred

12:20 p.m.

Galen Sisto, Steve Phillips, Stan Cole, James Guest

12:30 p.m.

Tim Holzschuh, Bruce Penny, Ron Bond, Jake Brown

12:40 p.m.

Matt Parham, Steve Elliott, Mike Knode, Frank Wagner II

12:50 p.m.

Dave Hunt, Jon Johnston, Ben Compton

1 p.m.

Jay Hoefling, Mark Barlau, Tom Marveal

1:10 p.m.

Steve Malloy, Todd Binkley, Theron Chepko, Jason Stanfield

1:20 p.m.

John Brewer, Mike Rohr, Gary Crone, Lonnie Miller

1:30 p.m.

Jerrry Sheetz, Blaine Buck, Tom Volkmann, Bob Rognmoe

1:40 p.m.

Robert Griffin, Pepe Flores, Steve Jantzer, Bernie Buescher

1:50 p.m.

Steve Blair, Tim Blanchard, Pete Davidson, Barry Blanchard

2 p.m.

Ross Tobin, Dave Woodruff, Dacre Williams, Jim Davis

Tee 10

7:30 a.m.

Lonnie Dorman, John Sullivan, Ed Leech, Marty Secrest

7:40 a.m.

Bill Voss, Jeff Wortmann, Mike Stickler, Mark Hess

7:50 a.m.

Doug Smith, Earl Sandstedt, Fred Bishop, Thom Orehek

8 a.m.

Wayne Smith, Jesse Osburn, Dennis Lohse, Keith Forney

8:10 a.m.

Bill Lange, Scott Baumgardner, Bud Bower, Keith Ulibarri

8:20 a.m.

Danny Adams, Phil McCreanor, Curtis Gray, Robert Hensley

8:30 a.m.

Tom Wattier, John Lujan, James Vaughn, Randy Stouder

8:40 a.m.

Larry Zarlingo, Don Ice, Rob Lipson, Rick Tuma

Noon

Richard Thompson, Bubba Bullen, Jeff Kadereit

12:10 p.m.

Mike Mast, Zachary Larson, Shea Tobin, Vince Guerrie

12:20 p.m.

Rob Griffin, Ben Holzschuh, Shawn Cooney, Joe Davidson

12:30 p.m.

Bryan Whiting, John Perpar, Carl Ethal, Tom Maslyk

12:40 p.m.

Rich Baker, Jeb Savage, Ethan Grider

12:50 p.m.

Joe Morrill, Garrett Fante, Jim Narrod, Sean Griswold

1 p.m.

Joey Saad, Pete Balzer, Frank Wilkinson, Doug Jones

1:10 p.m.

Mike Paronto, Jared Bickling, Shane Unfred, Cary Dilzell

1:20 p.m.

Mike Pinger, Gary Carpendale, Robert Fuoco, Paul Brown

1:30 p.m.

Steve Dodson, Dave Armour, Jake Firkins, Jim Kronus

1:40 p.m.

Matthew Hall, Donald Ligrani, Ryan Alexander, Shane Richard

1:50 p.m.

Taylor Montgomery, Harry Johnson, Marty Marquez, Jonathan Hawkins

2 p.m.

Tad Norris, Carter Mathies, Connor Rakowski, Keith Hummerickhouse


COMMENTS

Commenting is not available in this channel entry.


TOP JOBS
Search More Jobs





THE DAILY SENTINEL
734 S. Seventh St.
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-242-5050
Editions
Subscribe to print edition
E-edition
Advertisers
Advertiser Tearsheet
Information

© 2015 Grand Junction Media, Inc.
By using this site you agree to the Visitor Agreement and the Privacy Policy