4A state wrestling results

Final Team Scores

Broomfield 119 1/2; Roosevelt 118; Montrose 104; Greeley West 97 1/2; Windsor 89 1/2; Pueblo South 65 1/2; Alamosa 62 1/2; Frederick 57; Palisade 56; Arvada 52 1/2; Berthoud 46 1/2; Montezuma-Cortez 46; Thompson Valley 45 1/2; Conifer 42 1/2; Longmont 39; Pueblo Central 33; Castle View 29; Lewis-Palmer 29; Skyline 29; Northridge 28; Ridge View Academy 28; Mesa Ridge 27; Ft. Lupton, 26 1/2; Pueblo County 26; Mountain View 25; Falcon 23; Rifle 22 1/2; Wheat Ridge 22; Niwot 21 1/2; Moffat County 21; Pueblo East 20; Elizabeth 20; Sterling 19 1/2; Delta 19; Ft. Morgan 19; Pueblo West 14; Pueblo Centennial 13; Denver West 12; Prairie View 9 1/2; Silver Creek 8; Widefield 7; Canon City 7; Woodland Park 7; Greeley Central 7; Cheyenne Mountain 5; Thomas Jefferson 4; Harrison 4; Evergreen 3; Rock Canyon 3; Alameda 3; Fossil Ridge 2; Vista Ridge 1; Summit 1; Eagle Valley 1; Wasson 1; Jefferson 1; Englewood 1.

Championship Matches

103 Pounds — Emilio Martinez, Greeley West dec. Anthony Deleon, Ft. Lupton, 4-2.

112 Pounds — Timothy Urenda, Pueblo South dec. Darin Sisneros, Alamosa, 5-0.

119 Pounds — Cortland Hacker, Broomfield dec. Daniel Salazar, Palisade, 8-5.

125 Pounds — Joseph Martinez, Greeley West dec. Jerry Huff, Broomfield, 5-2.

130 Pounds — Nick Swanson, Wheat Ridge dec. Nick Babcock, Broomfield, 7-6.

135 Pounds — Casey Lynn, Montezuma-Cortez fall Richie Bailey, Falcon, 2:55.

140 Pounds — Travis Himmelman, Conifer tech. fall Tyler Parker, Frederick, 16-1.

145 Pounds — Nathaniel Garcia, Windsor dec. Brandon Hoffman, Ft. Morgan, 9-5.

152 Pounds — Dan Barringer, Lewis-Palmer maj. dec. Curtis Ramsay, Windsor, 18-10.

160 Pounds — Blake Nygren, Roosevelt dec. Robert Pickrell, Northridge, 3-2.

171 Pounds — Josh VanTine, Broomfield dec. Bryce Gaber, Montrose, 8-1.

189 Pounds — Jordan Passehl, Montrose dec. Dwight Howes, Arvada, 5-4.

215 Pounds — Coltin OsterMiller, Ridgeview Academy fall Braxten Franz, Montrose, 7:29.

285 Pounds — Scotland Coyle, Longmont dec. Chris Maynes, Pueblo South, 11-6.

Third Place

103 Pounds — Jayce Lopez, Roosevelt dec. Ryan Daves, Montezuma-Cortez, 8-3.

112 Pounds — Geordan Hudson, Montrose maj. dec. Shedrick Boyd, Greeley West, 11-2.

119 Pounds — Roy Garza, Greeley West dec. Tanner Taylor, Thompson Valley, 4-3.

125 Pounds — C.J. York, Roosevelt fall Clayton Garza, Elizabeth, 3:33.

130 Pounds — Vinnie Sanchez, Pueblo South dec. Jaime Granillo, Pueblo Central, 8-3.

135 Pounds — Joey Costanza, Pueblo County tech. fall Aaron Shaffer, Longmont, 15-0.

140 Pounds — Zach Legino, Roosevelt dec. Dakoda Curtis, Alamosa, 4-0.

145 Pounds — Charlie Griffiths, Moffat County dec. Kyle McNally, Thompson Valley, 4-0.

152 Pounds — Colby Kluesner, Conifer dec. Marcos Peralta, Arvada, 7-3.

160 Pounds — Braydon Zink, Sterling dec. Alex Graham, Skyline, 8-3.

171 Pounds — Phillip Rhodes, Mesa Ridge fall Kohlman Scribner, Mountain View, 2:13.

189 Pounds — Gus Marker, Castle View dec. Dalton Lynch, Thompson Valley, 6-2.

215 Pounds — Jacob Arellano, Niwot dec. Nick Stephanus, Palisade, 10-9.

289 Pounds — Jack Kuck, Windsor dec. Patrick Smith, Pueblo East, 2-1 OT.

Fifth Place

103 Pounds — Mykai DeHerrera, Delta dec. John Becker, Prairie View, 5-0.

112 Pounds — Mike Ashton, Frederick fall Justin Ray, Palisade, 2:58.

119 Pounds — Caleb Downs, Frederick maj. dec. Kordell Bradshaw, Montrose, 15-7.

125 Pounds — Michael Walsh, Alamosa dec. Rudy Fantin, Delta, 11-4.

130 Pounds — Presley Papachek, Roosevelt maj. dec. Robby Workman, Berthoud, 12-1.

135 Pounds — Alex Sadlo, Berthoud fall Jacob Flores, Arvada, :35.

140 Pounds — James Martinez, Rifle fall Austin Harris, Windsor, 1:37.

145 Pounds — Josh Martinez, Frederick dec. Jeff Kielian, Roosevelt, 4-0.

152 Pounds — Jarrod Bechtold, Skyline forf. Jordan Gutierrez, Broomfield.

160 Pounds — Connor King, Broomfield maj. dec. Daniel Landry, Mountain View, 12-1.

171 Pounds — Brett Ross, Windsor maj. dec. Desmond Hernandez, Pueblo County, 9-1.

189 Pounds — Casey Couch, Berthoud dec. Justin Burns-LaBorde, Pueblo West, 6-4.

215 Pounds — Michael Miller, Pueblo Central dec. J.T. Pickertt, Berthoud, 6-1.

289 Pounds — Matt Murdoch, Greeley West fall David Lira, Denver West, 2:43.

Friday’s Semifinals

103 Pounds — Anthony Deleon, Ft. Lupton dec. Ryan Daves, Montezuma-Cortez, 6-3; Emilio Martinez, Greeley West dec. Jayce Lopez, Roosevelt, 7-4.

112 Pounds — Darin Sisneros, Alamosa dec. Shedrick Boyd, Greeley West, 12-5; Timothy Urenda, Pueblo South maj. dec. Mike Ashton, Frederick, 12-4.

119 Pounds — Cortland Hacker, Broomfield fall Roy Garza, Greeley West, 3:19; Daniel Salazar, Palisade dec. Caleb Downs, Frederick, 7-3.

125 Pounds — Joseph Martinez, Greeley West fall Clayton Garza, Elizabeth, 2:38; Jerry Huff, Broomfield dec. C.J. York, Roosevelt, 3-1.

130 Pounds — Nick Swanson, Wheat Ridge dec. Vinnie Sanchez, Pueblo South, 3-2; Nick Babcock, Broomfield dec. Jaime Granillo, Pueblo Central, 5-3.

135 Pounds — Casey Lynn, Montezuma-Cortez fall Jacob Flores, Arvada, :24; Richie Bailey, Falcon dec. Alex Sadlo, Berthoud, 6-3.

140 Pounds — Travis Himmelman, Conifer maj. dec. Dakoda Curtis, Alamosa, 13-0; Tyler Parker, Frederick dec. James Martinez, Rifle, 6-0.

145 Pounds — Nathaniel Garcia, Windsor dec. Josh Martinez, Frederick, 9-3; Brandon Hoffman, Ft. Morgan dec. Charlie Griffiths, Moffat County, 5-3.

152 Pounds — Dan Barringer, Lewis-Palmer fall Jordan Gutierrez, Broomfield, 2:09; Curtis Ramsay, Windsor dec. Colby Kluesner, Conifer, 10-7.

160 Pounds — Robert Pickrell, Northridge fall Daniel Landry, Mountain View, 1:33; Blake Nygren, Roosevelt dec. Connor King, Broomfield, 9-2.

171 Pounds — Josh VanTine, Broomfield maj. dec. Brett Ross, Windsor, 9-0; Bryce Gaber, Montrose dec. Kohlman Scribner, Mountain View, 4-2.

189 Pounds — Jordan Passehl, Montrose fall Justin Burns-LaBorde, Pueblo West, 2:37; Dwight Howes, Arvada fall Dalton Lynch, Thompson Valley, 1:59.

215 Pounds — Coltin OsterMiller, Ridgeview Academy fall Jacob Arellano, Niwot, 3:07; Braxten Franz, Montrose fall Michael Miller, Pueblo Central, 1:25.

285 Pounds — Scotland Coyle, Longmont fall Patrick Smith, Pueblo East, :53; Chris Maynes, Pueblo South dec. Jack Kuck, Windsor, 4-2.

Championship quarterfinals:

103 Pounds — Anthony Deleon, Ft. Lupton dec. Mykai DeHerrera, Delta, 6-5; Ryan Daves, Montezuma-Cortez dec. Aaron Trowbridge, Thompson Valley, 6-0; Jayce Lopez, Roosevelt fall Gavin Gomez, Broomfield, 2:55; Emilio Martinez, Greeley West fall Aaron Cisneros, Jefferson, 2:58.

112 Pounds — Shedrick Boyd, Greeley West dec. Todd Bushman, Castle View, 6-4; Darin Sisneros, Alamosa dec. Brendan Unitt, Windsor, 13-12; Mike Ashton, Frederick maj. dec. Jeremy Baca, Pueblo Central, 15-3; Timothy Urenda, Pueblo South maj. dec. Taylor Killion, Fossil Ridge, 11-3.

119 Pounds — Cortland Hacker, Broomfield maj. dec. Chris Walker, Roosevelt, 8-0; Roy Garza, Greeley West dec. Drake Sisneros, Alamosa, 7-6; Caleb Downs, Frederick dec. Chuy Melendez, Northridge 8-2; Daniel Salazar, Palisade dec. Alex Baca, Pueblo Central, 10-5.

125 Pounds — Joseph Martinez, Greeley West dec. Drew Schumann, Montrose, 9-3; Clayton Garza, Elizabeth dec. Michael Walsh, Alamosa, 13-8; C.J. York, Roosevelt fall Cody Meyer, Pueblo West, 3:31; Jerry Huff, Broomfield maj. dec. Sonny Espinoza, Pueblo Central, 13-1.

130 Pounds — Vinnie Sanchez, Pueblo South dec. Larry Schmueser, Rifle, 2-0; Nick Swanson, Wheat Ridge dec. Robby Workman, Berthoud, 9-7; Jaime Granillo, Pueblo Central fall Presley Papachek, Roosevelt, 1:21; Nick Babcock, Broomfield dec. Jacob Atwood, Greeley Central, 5-1.

135 Pounds — Casey Lynn, Montezuma-Cortez fall Joey Costanza, Pueblo County, 3:33; Jacob Flores, Arvada dec. Pablo Ortiz, Alamosa, 8-6; Richie Bailey, Falcon dec. Jon Zurek, Broomfield, 8-6; Alex Sadlo, Berthoug fall Matt Ornelas, Ft. Lupton, 3:08.

140 Pounds — Travis Himmelman, Conifer maj. dec. Zach Legino, Roosevelt, 8-0; Dakoda Curtis, Alamosa maj. dec. Marcus Lucero, Berthoud, 13-4; Tyler Parker, Frederick tech. fall Hayden Spencer, Thompson Valley, 17-2; James Martinez, Rifle tech. fall Mike Johnson, Cheyenne Mountain, 17-2.

145 Pounds — Nathaniel Garcia, Windsor maj. dec. Jeff Kielian, Roosevelt, 12-1; Josh Martinez, Frederick dec. Wesley Shingleton, Palisade, 4-2; Charlie Griffiths, Moffat County maj. dec. Garet Krohn, Arvada, 11-3; Brandon Hoffman, Ft. Morgan dec. Jose Cos, Falcon, 4-0.

152 Pounds — Dan Barringer, Lewis-Palmer fall Jarrod Bechtold, Skyline, 3:03; Jordan Gutierrez, Broomfield dec. Raul Maldonado, Roosevelt, 7-4; Colby Kluesner, Conifer dec. Nathan Tomlin, Moffat County, 7-1; Curtis Ramsay, Windsor maj. dec. Marcos Peralta, Arvada, 14-4.

160 Pounds — Robert Pickrell, Northridge dec. Braydon Zink, Sterling, 3-2 OT; Daniel Landry, Mountain View fall Bruce Dougherty, Elizabeth, :33; Blake Nygren, Roosevelt fall Nick Keitlin, Evergreen, 3:24; Connor King, Broomfield dec. Alex Graham, Skyline, 6-4.

171 Pounds — Josh VanTine, Broomfield maj. dec. Desmond Hernandez, Pueblo County, 10-0; Brett Ross, Windsor maj. dec. Cody DeLaBarre, Thomas Jefferson, 11-2; Bryce Gaber, Montrose maj. dec. Caleb Thompson, Silver Creek, 19-8; Kohlman Scribner, Mountain View dec. Phillip Rhodes, Mesa Ridge, 5-0.

189 Pounds — Jordan Passehl, Montrose dec. Casey Couch, Berthoud, 7-3; Justin Burns-LaBorde, Pueblo West inj. dflt Trevor Fritzler, Northridge; Dalton Lynch, Thompson Valley fall Steven Koenig, Roosevelt, 3:45; Dwight Howes, Arvada fall Shawn McMahill, Woodland Park, 3:26.

215 Pounds — Jacob Arellano, Niwot dec. Nick Stephanus, Palisade, 9-6; Coltin OsterMiller, Ridgeview Academy dec. Travis Cary, Roosevelt, 4-2; Michael Miller, Pueblo Central dec. Ben Bechard, Silver Creek, 10-4; Braxten Franz, Montrose dec. J.T. Pickertt, Berthoud, 7-1.

285 Pounds — Scotland Coyle, Longmont fall Abraham Keshmiri, Pueblo Centennial, 3:15; Patrick Smith, Pueblo East fall Caleb Ayers, Montezuma-Cortez, 1:57; Jack Kuck, Windsor dec. Turrell Stanley, Widefield, 10-6; Chris Maynes, Pueblo South fall Matt Murdoch, Greeley West, 1:47.

First Round

103 Pounds — Anthony Deleon, Ft. Lupton tech. fall A.J. Robb, Widefield, 16-1; Mykai DeHerrera, Delta dec. John Becker, Prairie View, 7-2; Ryan Daves, Montezuma-Cortez fall Joel Saloman, Windsor, 3:26; Aaron Trowbridge, Thompson Valley dec. Kole Kelley, Alamosa, 9-3; Jayce Lopez, Roosevelt fall Trevor Brown, Fossil Ridge, 2:35; Gavin Gomez, Broomfield fall Bryan Romero, Pueblo Centennial, 3:22; Aaron Cisneros, Jefferson dec. Willie Franklin, Pueblo East, 6-2; Emilio Martinez, Greeley West fall Dylan Hawthorne, Vista Ridge, 5:32.

112 Pounds — Shedrick Boyd, Greeley West maj. dec. David Collas, Vista Ridge, 11-2; Todd Bushman, Castle View fall Josiah Gallegos, Pueblo Centennial, 4:58; Darin Sisneros, Alamosa maj. dec. Ryan Osse, Wheat Ridge, 18-7; Brendan Unitt, Windsor maj. dec. Justin Ray, Palisade, 18-6; Jeremy Baca, Pueblo Central dec. Mike Fragoso, Broomfield, 8-3; Mike Ashton, Frederick dec. Geordan Hudson, Montrose, 8-4 OT; Taylor Killion, Fossil Ridge dec. Devon Emerson, Summit, 8-6; Timothy Urenda, Pueblo South tech. fall Kevin King, Lewis-Palmer, 15-0.

119 Pounds — Cortland Hacker, Broomfield fall Lorenzo Rodriguez, Harrison, 1:43; Chris Walker, Roosevelt dec. Alex Gonzalez, Silver Creek, 7-6; Roy Garza, Greeley West dec. Kordell Bradshaw, Montrose, 9-5; Drake Sisneros, Alamosa fall Donovan Padilla, Denver West, 3:30; Caleb Downs, Frederick fall Keaton Deere, Rifle, 3:16; Chuy Melendez, Northridge fall Kraig Garcia, Pueblo East, 3:55; Alex Baca, Pueblo Central dec. Tanner Taylor, Thompson Valley, 5-3 OT; Daniel Salazar, Palisade fall Antonio Alarid, Fossil Ridge, 4:29.

125 Pounds — Joseph Martinez, Greeley West fall Casey Abeyta, Pueblo South, 3:56; Drew Schumann, Montrose maj. dec. Ty Robinson, Castle View, 10-2; Clayton Garza, Elizabeth dec. Rudy Fantin, Delta, 6-3; Michael Walsh, Alamosa fall Seth Villa, Windsor, 3:19; C.J. York, Roosevelt fall Derrick Salinas, Ft. Lupton, 2:52; Cody Meyer, Pueblo West fall Dakota Boyd, Skyline, 3:38; Sonny Espinoza, Pueblo Central dec. Brandon Knutson, Silver Creek, 8-3; Jerry Huff, Broomfield fall Casey Thornton, Palisade, 5:00.

130 Pounds — Vinnie Sanchez, Pueblo South maj. dec. C.T. Robinson, Silver Creek, 13-3; Larry Schmueser, Rifle dec. Jacob Garza, Elizabeth, 8-6 OT; Nick Swanson, Wheat Ridge dec. Nathan Trujillo, Delta, 7-3; Robby Workman, Berthoud tech. fall Clinton Husband, Mesa Ridge, 15-0; Presley Papachek, Roosevelt dec. Dylan Steffens, Northridge, 6-1; Jaime Granillo, Pueblo Central fall Josh Donkle, Windsor, :22; Jacob Atwood, Greeley Central maj. dec. Greg Ross, Pueblo County, 10-1; Nick Babcock, Broomfield tech. fall Mason Day, Palisade, 19-2.

135 Pounds — Casey Lynn, Montezuma-Cortez fall Colby Lindfield, Castle View, 3:40; Joey Costanza, Pueblo County tech. fall Caleb Silz, Ft. Morgan, 17-0; Pablo Ortiz, Alamosa dec. Aaron Shaffer, Longmont, 8-5; Jacob Flores, Arvada maj. dec. Casey Williams, Steamboat Springs, 15-3; Richie Bailey, Falcon fall Todd Stoltz, Greeley Central, 1:17; Jon Zurek, Broomfield maj. dec. Mason Marick, Roosevelt, 17-6; Matt Ornelas, Ft. Lupton maj. dec. Marcus Vincent, Palisade, 11-0; Alex Sadlo, Berthoud fall Nick Grooms, Canon City; 1:27.

140 Pounds — Travis Himmelman, Conifer fall Lawrence Lucero, Pueblo East, :36; Zach Legino, Roosevelt maj. dec. Austin Harris, Windsor, 11-1; Marcus Lucero, Berthoud dec. Terry Williams, Palisade, 10-4; Dakoda Curtis, Alamosa fall Channing Seeger, Castle View, 2:35; Tyler Parker, Frederick tech. fall Wil Robinson, Valor Christian, 21-6; Hayden Spencer, Thompson Valley dec. Nolan Kessler, Canon City, 4-3; Mike Johnson, Cheyenne Mountain dec. Anthony Sandoval, Arvada, 8-4; James Martinez, Rifle fall Derek Gray, Ft. Morgan, 1:10.

145 Pounds — Nathaniel Garcia, Windsor tech. fall Matt Castellanos, Castle View, 21-4; Jeff Kielian, Roosevelt maj. dec. Brandon Lopez, Pueblo South, 10-1; Wesley Shingleton, Palisade dec. Marc Guerrero, Pueblo West, 3-2; Josh Martinez, Frederick dec. Kyle McNally, Thompson Valley, 6-3; Charlie Griffiths, Moffat County fall Clint Berry, Canon City, 3:48; Garet Krohn, Arvada dec. Luke Engelhaupt, Sterling, 14-12 OT; Brandon Hoffman, Ft. Morgan dec. Connor Burke, Elizabeth, 6-1; Jose Cos, Falcon maj. dec. Matt Kottenstette, Eagle Valley, 12-1.

152 Pounds — Dan Barringer, Lewis-Palmer fall Jeremy Grooms, Cheyenne Mountain, 1:57; Jarrod Bechtold, Skyline dec. Matt Barnett, Rifle, 11-8; Raul Maldonado, Roosevelt fall Damon Bowers, Fossil Ridge, 4:24; Jordan Gutierrez, Broomfield maj. dec. Devante Johnson, Mesa Ridge, 18-10; Nathan Tomlin, Moffat County fall Alex Mann, Silver Creek, 1:52; Colby Kluesner, Conifer maj. dec. Corey Laughlin, Pueblo East, 10-0; Marcos Peralta, Arvada maj. dec. Brandon Bretsch, Alamosa, 17-7; Curtis Ramsay, Windsor fall Skyler Simkins, Montrose, 2:21.

160 Pounds — Robert Pickrell, Northridge fall Marcus Cardo, Widefield, 1:33; Braydon Zink, Sterling maj. dec. Vance Hawk, Montrose, 12-4; Daniel Landry, Mountain View maj. dec. Chris Ayala, Glenwood Springs, 16-4; Bruce Dougherty, Elizabeth fall Timmy Romero, Pueblo Centennial, 5:14; Blake Nygren, Roosevelt fall Zach Zenzen, Fossil Ridge, 1:40; Nick Keitlin, Evergreen dec. A.J. Simon, Cheyenne Mountain, 9-4; Connor King, Broomfield dec. Tyler Flourney, Woodland Park, 9-5; Alex Graham, Skyline fall Eddie Vial, Palisade, 1:05.

171 Pounds — Josh VanTine, Broomfield fall Cody Sandau, Greeley Central, 4:48; Desmond Hernandez, Pueblo County dec. Juan Sanchez, Roosevelt, 9-4 OT; Cody DeLaBarre, Thomas Jefferson fall Miguel Montelongo, Canon City, 3:10; Brett Ross, Windsor fall Eddie Finkbiner, Ft. Lupton, 2:59; Bryce Gaber, Montrose dec. D.J. Hightower, Widefield, 5-2; Caleb Thompson, Silver Creek dec. Chris Frisbie, Castle View, 8-6; Kohlman Scribner, Mountain View dec. Nick Sheppard, Englewood, 7-3; Phillip Rhodes, Mesa Ridge fall Tyler Davis, Rifle, 2:56.

189 Pounds — Jordan Passehl, Montrose fall Alex Kazee, Mesa Ridge, 3:57; Casey Couch, Berthoud dec. Gus Marker, Castle View, 7-5 OT; Trevor Fritzler, Northridge dec. Paco Retana, Niwot, 5-4; Justin Burns-LaBorde, Pueblo West dec. Brandon Clang, Vista Ridge, 12-0; Dalton Lynch, Thompson Valley fall Banning Lobmeyer, Windsor, 1:56; Steven Koenig, Roosevelt fall Justin Salazar, Alamosa, 5:36; Shawn McMahill, Woodland Park fall Cody Adams, Moffat County, 3:20; Dwight Howes, Arvada fall Julian Kota, Mountain View, 3:22.

215 Pounds — Jacob Arellano, Niwot fall Daniel Myrant, Jefferson, 1:23; Nick Stephanus, Palisade fall Dushawn Williams, Mesa Ridge, 3:54; Travis Cary, Roosevelt dec. Danny Stout, Wasson, 8-5; Coltin OsterMiller, Ridgeview Academy fall Jeraud Price, Castle View, :48; Michael Miller, Pueblo Central dec. Ben Winslow, Moffat County, 10-4; Ben Bechard, Silver Creek fall Tanner Harrod, Alameda, 2:22; J.T. Pickertt, Berthoud fall Gary Davis, Rock Canyon, 2:56; Braxten Franz, Montrose fall Bobby Ross, Pueblo South, 1:21.

285 Pounds — Scotland Coyle, Longmont fall Nick Mellon, Rifle, 1:57; Abraham Keshmiri, Pueblo Centennial dec. Stephen Mabary, Rock Canyon, 8-3; Patrick Smith, Pueblo East fall Jason Perez, Denver North, 3:43; Caleb Ayers, Montezuma-Cortez dec. Austin Pratt, Frederick, 8-7; Turrell Stanley, Widefield fall David Lira, Denver West, 1:54; Jack Kuck, Windsor fall Aurelio Arias, Delta, 1:37; Matt Murdoch, Greeley West fall Joey Dupre, Palisade, 5:40; Chris Maynes, Pueblo South fall Nate Shepherd, Castle View, 2:51.



COMMENTS

Commenting is not available in this channel entry.




Search More Jobs






THE DAILY SENTINEL
734 S. Seventh St.
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-242-5050
Editions
Subscribe to print edition
E-edition
Advertisers
Sign in to your account
Information

© 2014 Grand Junction Media, Inc.
By using this site you agree to the Visitor Agreement and the Privacy Policy