Prep Track & Field Results, Saturday, April 9

PREP SWIMMING

Frank Woodburn Invitational

Saturday at Stocker Stadium

BOYS

Team Scores

1. Fruita Monument, 108; 2. Glenwood Springs, 94; 3. Palisade, 92.5; 4. Montrose, 82; 5. Delta, 68; 6. Paonia, 41.5; 7. Meeker, 38; 8. Cedaredge, 35; 9. Grand Valley, 27; 10. Grand Junction, 26; 11. Telluride, 26; 12. Ouray, 16; 13. Central, 6; 14. Plateau Valley, 2; 15. Olathe 1.

Event Results

3,200 relay — 1. Delta A, (Josh Walker, Aaron Sakala, Enrique Medina, Daniel De La Rosa) 8:25.13; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 8:29.64; 3. Fruita Monument A, 8:43.71; 4. Paonia A, 8:57.07; 5. Montrose A, 9:03.01; 6. Palisade A, 9:11.84.

110 hurdles — 1. Collin Girardi, Pal, 15.63; 2. Alec Smith, FM, 16.00; 3. Sean Dunn, Pal, 16.93; 4. Dante Markley, Ced, 17.40; 5. Ethan Wood, Mon, 17.50; 6. Aaron Fierro, Mon, 17.52.

100 — 1. Toby Casias, Meek, 11.40; 2. Auston Tribble, GS, 11.49; 3. Rasjon Buford, Pal, 11.50; 4. Jacques Broussard, Pal, 11.57; 5. Omar Melendrez, GV, 11.57; 6. Steven Voight, Pao, 11.64.

800 relay — 1. Fruita Monument A, (Vince Grasso, James Lewis, Alec Smith, Kyle Thornburg) 1:33.1; 2. Delta A, 1:36.9; 3. Meeker A, 1:37.4; 4. Grand Valley A, 1:37.8; 5. Glenwood Springs A, 1:39.8; 6. Grand Junction A, 1:39.9.

1,600 — 1. Eric Shellhorn, Mon, 4:28.81; 2. Ty Williams, Tel, 4:32.46; 3. Josh Walker, Del, 4:45.67; 4. Kyler Brown, FM, 4:47.97; 5. Trevor Walters, Pao, 4:49.86; 6. Chuck Bisbee, FM, 4:50.37.

400 relay — 1. Paonia A, (Adrian Penny, Richard Emmons, Blaine Escher, Steven Voight) 44.27; 2. Fruita Monument A, 44.69; 3. Meeker A, 45.43; 4. Glenwood Springs A, 45.50; 5. Delta A, 46.49; 6. Grand Valley A, 47.69.

Discus — 1. Jaden Koos, FM, 140-00; 2. Tanner Smith, Pal, 139-02; 3. Tanner Neil, GV, 127-05; 4. Chad Montover, GS, 125-09; 5. Dylan Reed, GJ, 125-06; 6. Tyler Church, FM, 123-03.

Shot put — 1. Chad Montover, GS, 51-10.00; 2. Jaden Koos, FM, 45-00.00; 3. Nick Ciani, GS, 44-08.25; 4. Willy Pelland, GS, 44-05.75; 5. Justin Music, Del, 44-02.50; 6. Ty LaFramboise, Tel, 42-09.00.

300 hurdles — 1. Ryan Buchanan, GS, 41.03; 2. Sean Dunn, Pal, 42.09; 3. Auston Tribble, GS, 42.55; 4. Ethan Wood, Mon, 44.50; 5. Collin Girardi, Pal, 44.62; 6. Alec Smith, FM, 45.39.

400 — 1. Enrique Medina, Del, 51.76; 2. Kyle Thornburg, FM, 52.89; 3. Andrew Buck, Pal, 53.04; 4. Andrew Casebier, Mon, 53.05; 5. Christian Leverson, GS, 53.59; 6. Joey Kallsen, Ced, 54.60.

High jump — 1. Danny Martinez, Ced, 6-03.00; 2. Kane Gunther, Pal, 6-03.00; 3. Nelson Rock, GJ, 6-01.00; 4. Cory English, Mon, 5-10.00; 5. Dagan Smith, Ced, 5-10.00; 6. Collin Girardi, Pal 5-08.00.

800 — 1. Eric Shellhorn, Mon, 2:01.69; 2. Josh Walker, Del, 2:06.38; 3. Chuck Bisbee, FM, 2:08.46; 4. Jeff Williams, Tel, 2:08.85; 5. Nicholas Hansen, Mon, 2:09.63; 6. Jacob Ames, Del, 2:11.41.

Triple jump — 1. Kaleb Sackman, Our, 42-00.00; 2. Cory English, Mon, 41-08.25; 3. James Lewis, FM, 40-02.25; 4. Travis Alderson, GS, 39-03.25; 5. Ethan Baier, Del, 38-11.25; 6. Reid Gates, Ced, 38-10.25.

200 — 1. Toby Casias, Meek, 23.13; 2. Adrian Penny, Pao, 23.37; 3. Steven Voight, Pao, 23.54; 4. Omar Melendrez, GV, 23.54; 5. Enrique Medina, Del, 23.67; 6. Andrew Casebier, Mon, 23.72.

Long jump — 1. James Lewis, FM, 21-01.00; 2. Devin Kenney, Pal, 20-02.50; 3. Kane Gunther, Pal, 20-02.50; 4. Cory English, Mon, 20-00.250; 5. Alema Atoafa, Meek, 19-00.00; 6. Danny Martinez, Ced, 18-10.75.

3,200 — 1. Ty Williams, Tel, 10:09.88; 2. Kyler Brown, FM, 10:17.48; 3. Charlie Medina, GJ, 10:26.08; 4. Vinson Marr, GS, 10:38.02; 5. Trevor Walters, Pao, 10:39.89; 6. Mark Stogdill, Mon, 10:55.92.

1,600 relay — 1. Palisade A, (Andrew Buck, Connor Charlesworth, Sean Dunn, Kane Gunther) 3:32.97; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 3:37.09; 3. Montrose A, 3:43.03; 4. Fruita Monument A, 3:43.30; 5. Ouray A, 3:52.64; 6. Central A, 3:58.75.

GIRLS

Team Scores

1. Glenwood Springs, 145; 2. Cedaredge, 94.5; 3. Palisade, 85; 4. Montrose, 70; 5. Grand Valley, 57; 6. Paonia, 51; 7. Fruita Monument, 43; 8. Grand Junction, 39; 9. Delta, 35.5; 10. Olathe, 26; 11. Ouray, 18; 12. Telluride, 14; 13. Meeker, 8; 14. Rangely, 4.

Event Results

Medley relay — 1. Palisade A, (Jenna Brown, Destany Lee, Angela Gordon, Olevia Shafer) 1:54.88; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 1:56.22; 3. Grand Valley A, 1:58.27; 4. Cedaredge A, 1:59.60; 5. Paonia A, 1:59.70; 6. Olathe A, 2:00.50.

3,200 relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A, (Kristy Moore, Delaney Gaddis, McKenzie Hill, Brooklyn Fullenwider) 10:33.33; 2. Montrose A, 10:47.16; 3. Cedaredge A, 10:59.70; 4. Fruita Monument A, 11:29.86; 5. Grand Junction A, 11:52,51.

100 hurdles — 1. Madi Goodstein, GS, 16.27; 2. Lindsey Stindt, Tel, 16.46; 3. Katie Werman, FM, 17.13; 4. Geordyn MacDougall, Our, 17.67; 5. Jordan Smith, Ced, 17.69; 6. Destany Lee, Pal, 17.73.

100 — 1. Sierra Williams, Ced, 12.36; 2. Jolie Dubois, GS, 12.54; 3. Katie Werman, FM, 13.17; 4. Connor Adams, GS, 13.29; 5. Angela Gordon, Pal, 13.30; 6. Whitney Jackson, GJ, 13.51.

800 relay — 1. Glenwood Springs A, (Connor Adams, Cassidy Gaddis, Madi Goodstein, Jolie Dubois) 1:49.80; 2. Cedaredge A, 1:53.60; 3. Delta A, 1:58.20; 4. Grand Junction A, 2:00.20; 5. Olathe A, 2:05.10; 6. Ouray A, 2:05.60.

1,600 — 1. Tess Skoe, Mon, 5:41.15; 2. Katie Mueller, Pal, 5:45.91; 3. Sarah Kem, Pal, 5:48.90; 4. Kendall Cox, Mon, 6:02.23; 5. Delaney Gaddis, GS, 6:05.25; 6. Kyla Owbey, Del, 6:06.54.

400 relay — 1. Cedaredge A, (Tani Zammarripa, Leah Burnett, Savannah McIntire, Sierra Williams) 52.42; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 54.91; 3. Olathe A, 55.23; 4. Paonia A, 55.30; 5. Delta A, 56.35; 6. Meeker A, 58.33.

Discus — 1. Savannah Hanson, Pal, 107-01; 2. McKenzie Nelson-Beuhler, GS, 99-07; 3. Keila Utu, FM, 97-05; 4. Rachel Orosz, GS, 94-08; 5. Abby Cambell, Pao, 91-00; 6. Victoria Davis, GJ, 90-11.

Shot put — 1. Keila Utu, FM, 35-05.00; 2. Bryanna Music, Del, 34-05.00; 3. McKenzie Nelson-Beuhler, GS, 33-08.00; 4. Kayla Lachney, Ced, 31-04.75; 5. Holly Lepro, Ran, 30-10.25; 6. Bailey Atwood, Meek, 30-05.75.

300 hurdles — 1. Madi Goodstein, GS, 48.04; 2. Kristy Moore, GS, 49.44; 3. Robyne Ortega, Ced, 51.59; 4. Destany Lee, Pal, 51.79; 5. Salina Rowland, Mon, 52.08; 6. Monica Reynolds, GS, 53.18.

400 — 1. Jolie Dubois, GS, 61.70; 2. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 62.10; 3. Kristen Schubert, GV, 63.73; 4. Savannah Mcintire, Ced, 63.85; 5. Candace Yengst, Our, 66.51; 6. Ally Tapp, GS, 66.81.

High jump — 1. Michelle Owen, Mon, 4-10.00; 2. Madison Marsh, GJ, 4-08.00; 3. Ce’rra Carsten, Pao, 4-08.00; 4. Kaitlyn Kissner, Ced, 4-06.00; 5. Brooke Taylor, Del, 4-06.00; 6. Kendal Lorentzen, Ola, 4-06.00.

800 — 1. Brandi Krieg, GV, 2:20.64; 2. Dana Shellhorn, Mon, 2:21.26; 3. Chelsy Reed, Pao, 2:27.71; 4. Kristen Schubert, GV, 2:33.98; 5. Cody Pfau, GV, 2:34.01; 6. Tess Skoe, Mon, 2:34.84.

Triple jump — 1. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 35-03.50; 2. Rebecca Deal, Ced, 34-05.00; 3. Jordan Steinke, GV, 31-11.50; 4. Anna Gauldin, GS, 31-09.75; 5. Candace Yengst, Our, 31-08.75; 6. Michelle Owen, Mon, 31-08.50.

200 — 1. Sierra Williams, Ced, 26.98; 2. Lindsay Russell, Pao, 28.13; 3. Katie Werman, FM, 28.27; 4. Angela Gordon, Pal, 28.53; 5. Jordan Steinke, GV, 28.54; 6. Kyla Fulton, Del, 28.71.

Long jump — 1. Olevia Shafer, Pal, 16-05.00; 2. Rebecca Deal, Ced, 15-10.25; 3. Lindsey Stindt, Tel, 15-06.00; 4. Whitney Jackson, GJ, 15-05.75; 5. Brenda Suarez, Ola, 15-05.00; 6. Eva Dalichau, GJ, 15-03.50.

3,200 — 1. Brandi Krieg, GV, 11:39.48; 2. McKenzie Hill, GS, 12:29.04; 3. Rebecca Long, Mon, 13:11.86; 4. Trinity Simmons, GJ, 13:35.85; 5. Braiden Clement, Pao, 13:56.92; 6. Rebecca Carcaterra, GS, 14:12.01.

1,600 relay — 1. Montrose A, (Macie Helgenberger, Ashlynn Replogle, Dana Shellhorn, Tess Skoe) 4:20.82; 2. Glenwood Springs A, 4:22.49; 3. Paonia A, 4:28.13; 4. Delta A, 4:39.62; 5. Olathe A, 5:02.70.

Eagle Valley Invitational

Saturday at Eagle Valley

BOYS

Team Scores

1. Rifle, 127; 2. Eagle Valley, 93.5; 3. Buena Vista, 74; 4. Coal Ridge, 71.5; 5. Roaring Fork, 67; 6. Battle Mountain, 63; 7. West Grand, 41.5; 8. Steamboat Springs, 34; 9. Aspen, 28.5; 10. Hayden, 28; 11. Lake County, 20; 12. Soroco, 18; 13. Hotchkiss, 15; 14. Basalt, 14; 15. Vail Christian, 4; 16. North Park, 2; 17. De Beque, 0.

Event Results

3,200 relay — 1. Steamboat Springs, 8:48.58; 2. Eagle Valley, 8:49.64; 3. Battle Mountain, 8:57.23; 4. Aspen, 8:59.40; 5. Lake County, 9:05.85; 6.Coal Ridge, 9:06.56 .

110 hurdles — 1. Taylor Webb,  Rif, 16.29; 2. Travis Gore, WG, 16.93; 3. Jose Salazar, Rif, 17.05; 4. Hayden Blake, Hay, 17.30; 5. Aaron Kline, EV, 17.74; 6. Ryan Werner, EV, 17.97.

100 — 1. Taylor Browning, RF, 11.22; 2. Cody Walls, CR, 11.7; 3.Dakota Johnson, BV, 11.8; 4. Nathan Terrin, CR, 11.82; 5. Paton Lovett, BM, 11.85; 6. Brandon Kittle, Rif, 11.91.

800 relay — 1. Rifle, 1:33.18; 2. Battle Mountain, 1:36.88; 3. Eagle Valley, 1:39.78; 4. Hotchkiss, 1:39.87; 5. Coal Ridge, 1:40.08; 6. West Grand, 1:44.02.

1,600 — 1. Jack Burger, SS, 4:50.04; 2. David Shearon, BM, 4:56.53; 3. Conner Roper, Bas, 4:58.12; 4. Raleigh Burleigh RF, 5:04.71; 5. Robbie George, Asp, 5:04.84; 6. Ben Muehlethaler, EV, 5:12.76.

400 relay — 1. Coal Ridge, 45.30; 2. Rifle, 45.49; 3. Hotchkiss, 46.89; 4. Eagle Valley, 47.55; 5. West Grand, 48.14; 6. Buena Vista, 48.21.

Discus — 1. Daniel Carr, BV, 126-4; 2. Dan Rash, BV, 122-1; 3. Robbie Sjogren, Rif, 119-1; 4. Nick Bontempo, EV, 118-10; 5. Jose Marin-Garcia, BM, 117-2; 6. Ryan Leverett, LC, 115-3.

Shot put — 1. Daniel Carr, BV, 41-0; 2. Jose Marin-Garcia, BM, 40-3.75; 3. Roberto Cortes, EV, 39-9; 4. Robbie Sjogren, Rif, 38-8.5; 5. Willy Salinas, RF, 38-6; 6. Joey Sanchez, EV, 37-10.

300 hurdles — 1. Jose Salazar, Rif, 42.47; 2. Taylor Webb, Rif, 43.29; 3. Hayden Blake, Hay, 43.62; 4. Chris Kale, BV, 45.15; 5. Brian Hegwood, Rif, 45.49; 6. Aaron Kline, EV, 45.66.

400 — 1.Taylor Browning, RF, 49.84; 2. Zach Browning, RF, 50.02; 3. Andrew Proebstie, Rif, 51.14; 4. Aaron Wagler, Rif, 53.51; 5. Dusty Hibdon, CR, 54.25; 6. Raul Oyarzabal, CR, 55.50.

High jump — 1. Taylor Webb, Rif, 6’0”; 2. Jeremy Sabo, EV, 5’10”; 3. Casey Gore, WG, 5’10”; 4. Austin Woodworth, EV, 5’10”; 5. Kohl Jacobson, BV, 5’8”; 6. Cooper Senn, EV, 5’8”.

800 — 1. Eliel Ruiz, CR, 2:09.21; 2. Asher Rohde, SS, 2:13.23; 3. Jack Burger, SS, 2:13.63; 4. Robbie George, Asp, 2:15.77; 5. Cody Frye, EV, 2:17.30; 6. Adam Rice, Rif, 2:17.45.

Triple jump — 1. Nic Paxton, Sor, 39’8.5”; 2. Nathan Terrin, CR, 39’.0”; 3. Nick Federico, LC, 38’1.00”; 4. Nick Rischard, WG, 37’11.25”; 5. Hayden Blake, Hay, 37’6”; 6. Colter Gavito, CR, 37’5.5”.

200 — 1. Taylor Browning, RF, 22.67; 2. Zach Browning, RF, 22.90; 3. Chris Contreras, CR, 23.52; 4. Ryan Moeller, Rif, 23.58; 5. Nic Heller, BV, 24.02; 6. Dakota Johnson, BV, 24.78.

Long jump — 1. Nic Heller, BV, 21’4.5”; 2. Ryan Moeller, Rif, 20’4.5”; 3. Dakota Johnson, BV, 19’7.5”; 4. Austin Woodworth, EV, 18’7.5”; 5. Pie Lombardi, Sor, 18’4.75”; 6. Nic Paxton, Sor, 18’2.25”.

3,200 — 1. Chris Zirkle, Hay, 10:01.64; 2. David Shearon, BM, 10:53.37; 3. Luke Smith, Asp, 11:10.68; 4. Giulio Del Piccolo, Bas, 11:29.96; 5. Madison Coia, Asp, 11:30.78; 6. Ben Muelethaler, EV, 11:31.41.

1,600 relay — 1. Rifle, 3:37.43; 2. Roaring Fork, 3:40.36; 3. Coal Ridge, 3:41.90; 4. Battle Mountain, 3:48.03; 5. Hotchkiss, 3:54.10; 6. Eagle Valley, 3:54.29.

GIRLS

Team Scores

1. Battle Mountain, 173.5; 2. Eagle Valley, 108; 3. Rifle, 82; 4. Hotchkiss, 75; 5. Coal Ridge, 59; 6. Soroco, 40; 7. West Grand, 39.5; 8. Aspen, 29; 9. Lake County, 28.1; 10. Vail Christian, 28; 11. Roaring Fork, 21; 12. Buena Vista, 19.1; 13.Hayden, 19; 14. North Park, 9; 15. Steamboat Springs, 1; 16. Basalt, 0; 17. De Beque, 0.

Event Results

Medley relay — 1. Battle Mountain, 1:56.06; 2. Hotchkiss, 1:58.62; 3. Eagle Valley, 2:02.07; 4. Rifle, 2:03.88; 5. Soroco, 2:04.81; 6. Aspen, 2:10.25.

3,200 relay — 1. Battle Mountain, 10:28.65; 2. Eagle Valley, 10:55.05; 3. Rifle, 11:49.62; 4. Buena Vista, 11:49.73; 5. Hayden, 11:56.11.

100 hurdles — 1. Erin Burnett, EV, 17.47; 2. Adrienne Ackerman, RF, 17.82; 3. Micaela Meyer, Sor, 18.15; 4. Erica Wuenchel, LC, 18.47; 5. Laura Billingon, WG, 18.48; 6. Molly Childers, BM, 18.73.

100 — 1. Kathleen Maldonado, CR, 13.44; 2. Tayler Quist, Asp, 13.48; 3. Lyndee Zelenka, CR, 13.52; 4. Johnna Baller, NP, 14.23; 5. Bailey Amundson, WG, 14.29; 6. Carly Bare, Rif, 14.31.

800 relay — 1. Coal Ridge, 1:51.87; 2. Battle Mountain, 1:53.10; 3. Hotchkiss, 1:54.43; 4. Buena Vista, 1:58.31; 5. West Grand, 1:58.40; 6. Rifle, 2:01.39.

1,600 — 1. Amelia Ortiz, BM, 5:47.97; 2. Sydney Gaylord, BM, 5:58.75; 3. Ashton Wilcox, Rif, 6:07.77; 4. Kelly Cassidy, EV, 6:12.11; 5. Josie Rossi, Soroco, 6:12.94; 6. Samantha Maddox, EV, 6:21.00.

400 relay — 1. Coal Ridge, 53.03; 2. Hotchkiss, 53.25; 3. Eagle Valley, 54.66; 4. Soroco, 55.01; 5. Battle Mountain, 55.29; 6. West Grand, 55.89.

Discus — 1. Brittany Neuroth, Rif, 103’5”; 2. Joey Kuheim, Rif, 97’9”; 3. Abby Orgill, Rif, 91’9”; 4. Lindsey Todd, Hot, 89’8”; 5. Carly Reynolds, WG, 79’5”; 6. Brandee Smith, CR, 78’7.

Shot put — 1. Joey Kuheim, Rif, 38’9.25”; 2. Kylie Hodges, Hot, 33’9.75; 3. Crissie Boe, Rif, 31’11.25”; 4. Aubree Haskins, Hay, 31’7.5”; 5. Lindsey Todd, Hot, 30’1.75; 6. Brittany Neuroth, Rif, 29’11.25.

300 hurdles — 1. Isabelle Coutois, BM, 51.11; 2. Brooke White, BM, 51.96; 3. Adrienne Ackerman, RF, 52.45; 4. Micaela Meyer, Sor, 53.37; 5. Erica Wuenchel, LC, 53.38; 6. Erin Burnett, EV, 55.12.

400 — 1. Ashlyn Gruber, VC, 1:02.86; 2. Katia Lopez, BM, 1:03.46; 3. LaRose Currie, BM, 1:03.66; 4. Alicia Hampton, CR, 1:04.37; 5. Casey Lammert, EV, 1:07.36; 6. Kendra Clements, EV, 1:08.01.

High jump — 1. Valerie Constein, BM, 5’1”; 2. Erica Wuenchel, LC, 4’10”; 3. Savannah Rocha, Hot, 4’10”; 4. Megan Osteen, EV, 4’10”; 5. Bailey Amundson, WG, 4’6”; 6. Addie Arnold, EV, 4’6”.

800 — 1. Jennifer Celis, Hot, 2:20.68; 2. Roxy Trotter, EV, 2:37.14; 3. Mandy Ortiz, BM, 2:37.21; 4. Kayla Hinkley, CR, 2:40.90; 5. Josie Rossi, Soroco, 2:46.17; 6. Lily Isaacson, Asp, 2:46.91.

Triple jump — 1. Valerie Constein, BM, 33’7.5”; 2. Michelle Carbajal, EV, 33’3.5”; 3. Haydn Holgate, Rif, 31’2.75”; 4. Fatima, Chavez, LC, 30’8”; 5. Carly Reynolds, WG, 30’7.25; 6. Alex Heller, BV, 30’4”.

200 — 1. Tayler Quist, Asp, 28.40; 2. Ashlyn, Gruber, VC, 28.49; 3. Katie Matarese, BM, 29.15; 4. Kassi Gall, EV, 29.61; 5. Tesha Olsen, BM, 29.90; 6. Adrienne Ackerman, RF, 29.97.

Long jump — 1. LaRose Currie, BM, 15-2; 2. Fatima Chavez, LC, 14-8; 3. Megan Osteen, EV, 14-7.75; 4. Aubree Haskins, Hay, 14-6; 5. Michelle Carbajal, EV, 14-2.5; 6. Logan Carlson, BM, 14-2.

3,200 — 1. Natalie Anderson, Hotchkiss, 11:29.60; 2. Amelia Ortiz, BM, 12:10.43; 3. Sydney, Gaylord, BM, 12:48.42; 4. Ryley Sutton, Asp, 13:07.11; 5. Samantha Maddox, EV, 13:53.76; 6. Savannah Williams, Hay, 13:58.06.

1,600 relay — 1. Battle Mountain, 4:22.40; 2. Rifle, 4:29.60; 3. Hotchkiss, 4:32.19; 4. Eagle Valley, 4:35.34; 5. Soroco, 4:36.15; 6. Coal Ridge, 4:39.83.


COMMENTS

Commenting is not available in this channel entry.


TOP JOBS
  • Cdl Instructor

    wantedSAGE of Grand JunctionSpend Nights/Weekends at HOME!

  • Hr Generalist

    Large company withapprox. 750 employees.Associates Degree in

  • Career Agents

    FARM BUREAU INSURANCEThis is more than acareer, it's a calling!...

  • Moa, Lpn, Or Rn

    Family Physicians of Western Colorado is seeking an for a full-time P...

  • Parts Manager

    Hiringfor John Deere Dealership. Must have 5-7 years parts experience an...

  • Jump Start Job Fair

    Get Ready toJump Start 2015And Get That Job!Jump Start 201...

Search More Jobs





THE DAILY SENTINEL
734 S. Seventh St.
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-242-5050
Editions
Subscribe to print edition
E-edition
Advertisers
Sign in to your account
Information

© 2015 Grand Junction Media, Inc.
By using this site you agree to the Visitor Agreement and the Privacy Policy