State track and field results, May 16, 2013

Class 5A

Thursday at Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood

BOYS

Team scores — Highlands Ranch 19; Cherokee Trail 18.5; Ft. Collins 18; Poudre 16; Liberty 15; Cherry Creek 14; Grandview 11; Arapahoe 10.5; Gateway 10; Palmer 10; Chaparral 10; Regis Jesuit 10; Rampart 10; Columbine 10; Doherty 8.5; Greeley West 8; Ralston Valley 8; Fairview 7.5; Chatfield 7; Thunder Ridge 6; Castle View 6; Pine Creek 6; Pomona 6; Loveland 5; Smoky Hill 5; Rocky Mountain 4; Heritage 4; Ftn.-Ft. Carson 4; Fossil Ridge 4; Mountain Vista 3; Rock Canyon 2.

3200-meter run — 1, Tucker Hamilton, Rampart, 9:29.70; 2, Clayson Shumway, Liberty, 9:31.89; 3, Paul Miller, Poudre, 9:42.60; 4, Marcello Laguera, Pomona, 9:42.83; 5, Grant Fischer, Poudre, 9:43.91; 6, Christian Martin, Heritage, 9:46.80; 7, Andrew Walton, Mountain Vista, 9:50.86; 8, Dominic Compoz, Chaparral, 9:53.08; 9, Zachary Alhamra, Pine Creek, 9:53.41.

3200-meter relay — 1, Ft. Collins, 7:53.98; 2, Chaparral, 7:56.58; 3, Chatfield, 7:59.86; 4, Cherry Creek, 8:00.83; 5, Fairview, 8:01.59; 6, Poudre, 8:01.97; 7, ThunderRidge, 8:04.07; 8, Rock Canyon, 8:04.43; 9, Doherty, 8:04.47.

High jump — 1, Ryan Becker, Palmer, 6-05; 2, Hunter Price, Ralston Valley, 6-05; 3, Trevor Rex, Highlands Ranch, 6-05; 4, Christopher Linnin, Castle View, 6-05; 5, John Freismuth, Loveland, 6-04; 6, Steven Clopine, Grandview, 6-04; 7, Duane McClurklin, Ftn.-Ft. Carson, 6-03; 8, Tyler Russell, Fossil Ridge, 6-03; 9, David Thornton, Cherokee Trail, 6-03.

Pole vault — 1, Jordan Hatfield, Regis Jesuit, 15-0; 2, Harley Korte, Cherokee Trail, 14-6; 3, Brad Mattison, Doherty, 14-0; 3, Nathan Forest, Arapahoe, 14-0; 5, Tesfai Holt, Smoky Hill, 14-0; 6, Zachary Ray, Arapahoe, 13-6; 7, Jacob Kirlan-Stout, Fairview, 13-6; 7, Mitchell Waltz, Cherokee Trail, 13-6; 9, Steven Clopine, Grandview, 13-6.

Discus — 1, Zach Golditch, Gateway, 176-10; 2, Austin Waterman, Greeley West, 165-5; 3, Matt Simmons, Liberty, 154-8; 4, Stanford Cooper, Cherry Creek, 151-11; 5, Jacob Hanks, Ft. Collins, 147-9; 6, Max McDonald, Rocky Mountain, 145-7; 7, Blake Jacobs, ThunderRidge, 145-2; 8, Colin Peter, Fossil Ridge, 144-1; 9, Matt Huerta, Doherty, 143-9.

Long jump — 1, Bernard McDondle, Columbine 22-7; 2, Connor Turnage, Highlands Ranch, 22-3; 3, Devin Arnold, Cherokee Trail, 22-2.5; 4, JR Smith, Grandview, 21-9.5; 5, Ronald Sweeten, Pine Creek, 21-8.5; 6, Ben Morgan, Highlands Ranch, 21-4; 7, Langston Stuckey, Ft. Collins, 21-3.75; 8, Rhys Osborne, Cherry Creek, 21-2.5; 9, Zachary Joseph, Ftn.-Ft. Carson, 21-1.

GIRLS

Team Scores — Cherry Creek 27; Loveland 20; Arapahoe 18; Lakewood 17; Ft. Collins 17; Cherokee Trail 14; Smoky Hill 12; Legacy 11; Grandview 11; Rocky Mountain 10; Monarch 8; Ftn.-Ft. Carson 8; Poudre 8; Arvada West 7; Fairview 6; Fossil Ridge 6; Pine Creek 5; Littleton 5; Rangeview 4; Dakota Ridge 4; ThunderRidge 4; Boulder 2; Highlands Ranch 2; Standley Lake 1; Mountain Vista 1; Greeley West 1; Chatfield 1.

3200-meter run — 1, Erin Hooker, Ft. Collins, 10:45.39; 2, Rachael Chacko, Smoky Hill, 10:53.13; 3, Jordyn Colter, Cherry Creek, 10:55.74; 4, Malanie Nun, Legacy, 10:57.79; 5, Emma Gee, Legacy, 10:58.29; 6, McKenna Spillar, Dakota Ridge, 10:58.46; 7, Erin Norton, Grandview, 10:59.93; 8, Maddie Ivy, Lakewood, 11:00.96; Emily Wolff, Arapahoe, 11:01.17.

3200-meter relay — 1, Arapahoe, 9:10.51; 2, Monarch, 9:11.89; 3, Ft. Collins, 9:15.14; 4, Fairview, 9:19.42; 5, Pine Creek, 9:20.93; 6, ThunderRidge, 9:23.56; 7, Loveland, 9:25.24; 8, Fossil Ridge, 9:28.06; 9, Mountain Vista, 9:30.18.

Discus — 1, Kelcey Bedard, Rocky Mountain, 124-4; 2, Rachel Pott, Poudre, 122-5; 3, Audrey Kohlts, Arapahoe, 118-8; 4, Lorell Stuht, Loveland, 117-11; 5, Elsie Mangum, Littleton, 117-2; 6, Christina Fasci, Rangeview, 116-9; 7, Charley Hatcher, Cherokee Trail, 114-7; 8, Maddie Leatherbury, Cherokee Trail, 114-7; 9, Allie Hill, Greeley West, 114-4.

Long jump — 1, Megan McCabe, Cherry Creek, 18-3.5; 2, Chasidy Horton, Ftn.-Ft. Carson, 17-10.5; 3, Talia Marquez, Arvada West, 17-9.5; 4, Hannah Sparks, Cherokee Trail, 17-9.5; 5, Ashley Krawczuk, Loveland, 17-9.25; 6, Zainab Sanni, Smoky Hill, 17-7.25; 7, Shayna Yon, Cherokee Trail, 17-6.5; 8, Ciera Morgan, Highlands Ranch, 17-4.5; 9, Amanda Clements, Chatfield, 16-11.75.

Pole vault — 1, Megan McCabe, Cherry Creek, 12-2; 2, Anna Loken, Grandview, 11-8; 3, Lauren Brunsdale, Lakewood, 11-8; 4, Heather Waite, Loveland, 11-8; 5, Lauren Santi, Lakewood, 11-2; 6, Emily Cleary, Fossil Ridge, 10-8; 7, McKenzie Patarino, Lakewood, 10-8; 8, Zoe Robb, Boulder, 10-8; 9, Zoie Hoben, Standley Lake, 10-8.

Class 4A

Thursday at Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood

BOYS

Team scores — Coronado 10; Niwot 10; Discovery Canyon 10; Longmont 9; Sand Creek 8; Durango 8; Wheat Ridge 8; Cheyenne Mountain 8; Widefield 7; Thompson Valley 7; Pueblo South 7; Pueblo West 6; Mountain View 6; Valor Christian 6; Pueblo East 5; Vista Ridge 5; Eagle Valley 4; Palmer Ridge 3; Mesa Ridge 3; Broomfield 2; Weld Central 2; Evergreen 2; Skyline 1; Woodland Park 1.

3200-meter relay — 1, Coronado, 7:55.71; 2, Durango, 8:00.37; 3, Cheyenne Mountain, 8:01.67; 4, Pueblo West, 8:01.76; 5, Pueblo East, 8:06.11; 6, Eagle Valley, 8:09.01; 7, Palmer Ridge, 8:09.80; 8, Broomfield, 8:10.06; 9, Skyline, 8:12.33.

Shot put — 1, Jackson Spalding, Discovery Canyon, 52-9.75; 2, Nathan Dunivan, Sand Creek, 52-7.75; 3, Sam Baca, Thompson Valley, 52-2; 4, Stanley Gilbert, Valor Christian, 52-0; 5, Marcus Johnson, Longmont, 51-9.5; 6, Isaiah Palacio, Pueblo South, 50-3; 7, Nick Garcia, Pueblo South, 50-0; 8, Jonathan Meketuk, Weld Central, 49-11.75; 9, Hayden Erickson, Woodland Park, 49-10.5.

Triple jump — 1, Lorne Jenkins, Niwot, 47-0.5; 2, Peter Greco, Wheat Ridge, 46-4.5; 3, Kyree Goodman, Widefield, 46-3.25; 4, Josh Sandin, Mountain View 45-7; 5, Dee Lee, Vista Ridge, 45-5.25; 6, Forrest Wetterstrom, Longmont, 44-3.75; 7, Khalil James, Mesa Ridge, 43-9; 8, Andre Lane, Evergreen, 43-5.75; 9, Jack Karber, Cheyenne Mountain, 43-2.

GIRLS

Team Scores — Pueblo South 28; Berthoud 15.5; Thompson Valley 13.5; Cheyenne Mountain 10; Sand Creek 10; Durango 10; Rifle 8; Woodland Park 8; Niwot 8; Air Academy 7.5; Erie 7; Delta 6; Widefield 6; Ponderosa 5.5; Ft. Morgan 5; Eagle Valley 5; Valor Christian 5; Coronado 5; Battle Mountain 4; Greeley Central 3.5; Glenwood Springs 3; Palmer Ridge 3; Silver Creek 2.5; Mesa Ridge 2; Mountain View 2; D’Evelyn 1.

3,200-meter relay — 1, Thompson Valley, 9:20.94; 2, Niwot, 9:22.44; 3, Air Academy, 9:31.97; 4, Delta, 9:32.92; 5, Coronado, 9:33.98; 6, Battle Mountain, 9:34.96; 7, Durango, 9:39.23; 8, Mountain View, 9:40.45; 9, Pueblo South, 9:40.73.

Triple jump — 1, Aly Ary, Pueblo South, 36-10.25; 2, Alex Sheaffer, Cheyenne Mountain, 35-9.25; 3, Gabi Razma, Durango, 35-8.75; 4, Ally Klaes, Berthoud, 35-7; 5, Michelle Carbajal, Eagle Valley, 35-5; 6, Anna Megenhardt, Berthoud, 35-1.75; 7, Lauren Cherry, Palmer Ridge, 35-0.5; 8, Shamara Byrd, Mesa Ridge, 35-0.25; 9, Courtney Smith, D’Evelyn, 34-7.75.

High jump — 1, Angelique Urenda, Pueblo South, 5-5; 2, Gabrielle Ruddick, Woodland Park, 5-3; 3, Haley Gallagher, Erie, 5-3; 4, Kristina Cavey, Berthoud, 5-1; 4, Paige Runco, Ponderosa, 5-1; 6, Lindsey Kroboth, Thompson Valley, 5-1; 6, Andrea Williams, Greeley Central, 5-1; 8, Elizabeth Wayne, Cheyenne Mountain, 5-1; 9, Megan Foster, Silver Creek, 5-1; 9, Justine Jenkinson, Air Academy, 5-1.

Shot put — 1, Mariah Walker, Sand Creek, 44-0; 2, Joey Kuheim, Rifle, 43-0; 3, Tyra Cruz, Pueblo South, 42-11.75; 4, Katie Davis, Widefield, 40-8.25; 5, Allie Schneider, Ft. Morgan, 39-10.5; 6, Aimee Larrabee, Valor Christian, 39-8.5; 7, McKenzie Nelson-Buehler, Glenwood Springs, 39-3; 8, Valarie Allman, Silver Creek, 38-1.25; 9, Haley Showalter, Valor Christian, 38-1.

 

Class 3A

Thursday at Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood

BOYS

Team scores — Classical Academy 24; Sterling 22; Frontier Academy 16; Bayfield 15; Pagosa Springs 13; Lamar 11; C.S. Christian 10; Ellicott 10; Brush 10; Estes Park 9; Peak to Peak 9; Alamosa 8; Trinidad 8; University 8; Buena Vista 8; Eaton 7; La Junta 6; Platte Valley 5; Machebeuf 5; Strasburg 4; Ft. Lupton 4; St. Mary’s 3; Middle Park 2.5; Gunnison 2.5; Cedaredge 2; Grand Valley 2; Coal Ridge 2; Holy Family 2; Lake County 1; Faith Christian 1.

3,200-meter relay — 1, C.S. Christian, 8:07.69; 2, Classical Academy, 8:10.38; 3, Pagosa Springs, 8:11.42; 4, Frontier Academy, 8:13.54; 5, Estes Park, 8:15.32; 6, Peak to Peak, 8:18.66; 7, St. Mary’s, 8:20.74; 8, Coal Ridge, 8:21.89; 9, Lake County, 8:24.27.

3,200-meter run — 1, Anthony Thomas, Brush, 9:46.85; 2, Garrett Coles, University, 9:59.92; 3, Chibuikem Nwizu, Frontier Academy, 10:03.97; 4, Conner Wilburn, Classical Academy, 10:09.18; 5, Ben Espinola, Machebeuf, 10:11.41; 6, Andy O’Dell, Strasburg, 10:15.49; 7, Josh Davis, Lamar, 10:16.06; 8, Sean Ankarlo, Holy Family, 10:16.43; 9, Jeff Switzer, Estes Park, 10:18.52.

Discus — 1, Alex Hill, Ellicott, 166-11; 2, Nick Paradiso, Trinidad, 147-7; 3, Daniel Carr, Buena Vista, 144-11; 4, Josh Mosher, La Junta, 143-7; 5, Matt Mcnear, Sterling, 141-1; 6, Aubry Brown, Bayfield, 139-11; 7, Frankie Kellertwigg, Estes Park, 138-10; 8, Austin Williams, Cedaredge, 138-4; 9, Grayson Bundick, Faith Christian, 137-9.

Triple jump — 1, Collin Scheer, Classical Academy, 44-0.75; 2, Devante Kemp, Lamar, 43-6.75; 3, Brayden Nelson, Sterling, 43-4.25; 4, Garek Erskine, Pagosa Springs, 42-10.75; 5, Chris Roob, Peak to Peak, 41-11.75; 6, Cicero Johns, Ft. Lupton, 41-8; 7, Austin Baumeister, Frontier Academy, 41-2; 8, Benjamin Coleman, Grand Valley, 40-11.75; 9, Cole Schryver, Buena Vista, 40-4.5.

Pole vault — 1, Truitt Parrish, Sterling, 15-1 (state meet record, old record, 15-0, Drew McClure, Bayfield, 2004); 2, Samuel Bilderbeck, Alamosa, 13-9; 3, David Jones, Eaton, 13-9; 4, John Arnold, Bayfield, 13-3; 5, Michael Voss, Bayfield, 12-3; 6, John Sponaugle, Platte Valley, 12-3; 7, Kellen Lutz, Middle Park, 11-9; 7, Zach Smith, Gunnison, 11-9; 9, Daniel Frantz, Platte Valley, 11-9.

GIRLS

Team scores — Classical Academy 20; Pagosa Springs, 19; Estes Park 13.5; Bayfield 13; Cedaredge 11; Peak to Peak 8; Kent Denver 7.5; Florence 7.5; Frontier Academy 7; St. Mary’s 6; Salida 6; Sterling 4.5; Brush 4; Jefferson Academy 3; Moffat County 3; Eaton 2; Valley 2; Fountain Valley 1.

3,200-meter relay — 1, Classical Academy, 9:44.25; 2, Peak to Peak, 9:51.49; 3, Frontier Academy, 9:52.20; 4, Salida, 9:58.98; 5, Cedaredge, 10:02.26; 6, Pagosa Springs, 10:03.56; 7, Jefferson Academy, 10:06.23; 8, Estes Park, 10:06.56; 9, Valley, 10:09.62.

3,200-meter run — 1, Eva-Lou Edwards, Bayfield, 11:03.43; 2, Megan Brunette, Classical Academy, 11:38.41; 3, Kelsi Lasota, Estes Park, 11:56.74; 4, Elena Slavoski, St. Mary’s, 12:06.82; 5, Emily Bryant, Pagosa Springs, 12:13.12; 6, Mercy Bowen, Brush 12:19.30; 7, Eryn Leonard, Moffat County, 12:24.19; 8, Katie Knapp, Classical Academy, 12:25.82; 9, Courtney Chacon, Valley, 12:31.49.

High jump — 1, Taylor Strohecker, Pagosa Springs, 5-1; 2, Chloe Rogers, Kent Denver, 5-0; 2, Taylor Holand, Florence, 5-0; 4, Kenzie Henderson, Cedaredge, 5-0; 5, Amanda Dill, Estes Park, 4-10; 5, Tyler Chrisman, Sterling, 4-10; 7, Jessie Roukema, Bayfield, 4-10; 8, Kinzy Anderson, Eaton, 4-10; 9, Delia Brekken, Fountain Valley, 4-10.

 

Class 2A

Thursday at Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood

BOYS

Team scores — Telluride 15; Paonia 15; Rye 12; Eads 10; Lyons 10; Hotchkiss 10; Pikes Peak Christian 8; Yuma 7; Rangely 6; Swink 6; Sangre de Cristo 6; Lutheran 5; Wiggins 5; Springfield 4; Soroco 4; Vanguard 3; Genoa-Hugo 3; John Mall 2; Mancos 2; Crested Butte Community 2; Crowley County 2; Sierra Grande 1.

Shot put — 1, Daniel Weirich, Eads, 57-10.5; 2, Tony Darling, Paonia, 44-7.5; 3, Ricardo Moreno, Yuma, 44-1; 4, Jerod Berg, Swink, 43-2.75; 5, Dalton Risner, Wiggins, 42-8; 6, Dallas Reynolds, Springfield, 42-5.5; 7, Matthew Stevenson, Rye, 42-5; 8, Isiah Vigil, John Mall, 42-2.5; 9, Liam Mortell, Crested Butte Community, 42-2.5. 3,200-meter relay — 1, Hotchkiss, 8:11.76; 2, Telluride, 8:23.14; 3, Paonia, 8:26.59; 4, Sangre de Cristo, 8:29.81; 5, Lutheran, 8:32.09; 6, Rye, 8:35.01; 7, Vanguard, 8:35.99; 8, Mancos, 8:42.90; 9, Crested Butte Community, 8:44.66.

Long jump — 1, Justin Boldt, Lyons, 21-10.5; 2, Mark Waters, Pikes Peak, 21-2.5; 3, John Broadhead, Telluride, 21-0.5; 4, Andrew Morton, Rangely, 20-4; 5, Trey Zupancic, Rye, 20-3.75; 6, Nic Paxton, Soroco, 20-2.5; 7, Jacob Piper, Genoa-Hugo, 20-0; 8, Ryan Haynes, Crowley County, 20-0; 9, Ricardo Howard, Sierra Grande, 19-8.

GIRLS

Team Scores — Lyons 17; Paonia 14; Highland 8; Hotchkiss 8; Swink 6.5; Miami-Yoder 6.5; Vanguard 6; Sangre de Cristo 5; Telluride 5; Rye 4; Wray 3; Ignacio 3; Simla 2; Akron 2; Soroco 1; Custer County 1.

3,200-meter relay — 1, Paonia, 9:33.81 (state meet record, old record, 9:42.86, Nederland, 2012); 2, Hotchkiss, 9:44.26; 3, Lyons, 9:44.66; 4, Vanguard, 9:53.15; 5, Telluride, 10:10.47; 6, Rye, 10:11.69; 7, Wray, 10:14.12; 8, Akron, 10:24.79; 9, Soroco, 10:31.32.

High jump — 1, Nola Basey, Lyons, 5-4; 2, Jamie Clawson, Highland, 5-3; 3, Veronica Burney, Miami-Yoder, 5-2; 3, Lindsey Tatum, Swink, 5-2; 5, Kathryn New, Sangre de Cristo, 5-1; 6, Ce’rra Carsten, Paonia, 5-1; 7, Michelle Simmons, Ignacio, 5-0; 8, Kenzi Mitchell, Simla, 5-0; 9, Aspen Anderson, Custer County, 4-10.

 

Class 1A

Thursday at Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood

BOYS

Team scores — Bethune 16; Otis 14; Elbert 11; South Baca 10; Kit Carson 10; Prairie 8; Hi-Plains 8; Stratton 8; Walsh 7; Cheyenne Wells 7; Shining Mtn. Waldorf 7; Plateau Valley 6; Edison 5; Vail Christian 4; Moffat 4; Pawnee 3; Granada 3; Peetz 2; Heritage Christian 2; Deer Trail 2; North Park 1.

3,200-meter run — 1, Alex Duarte, Bethune, 10:14.48 (state meet record, old record, 10:22.77, Alex Duarte, Bethune, 2012); 2, Ryan Dollerschell, Prairie, 10:51.66; 3, Morgan Crane, South Baca, 11:03.15; 4, Cole Koepke, Bethune, 11:04.88; 5, Garrett Johnston, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 11:07.00; 6, Ethan Pence, Vail Christian, 11:08.85; 7, Luke Duggan, Pawnee, 11:08.96; 8, Bradey Holtz, Peetz, 11:13.47; 9, Jordan Cherin, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 11:19.93.

Long jump — 1, Alberto Gutierrez, Kit Carson, 21-3 (state meet record, old record, 20-8.25, Alberto Gutierrez, Kit Carson, 2012); 2, Kyle English, Stratton, 20-10; 3, Terrell Stafford, Walsh, 20-7.25; 4, Blake Nicholas, Elbert, 20-0.5; 5, Gary Garnhart, Edison, 19-8.5; 6, Gallian Roberts, Moffat, 19-8.5; 7, Koy Palmer, Granada, 19-1; 8, Garret Niichel, Heritage Christian, 19-0.5; 9, Sota Hiraoka, North Park 18-4.5.

Shot put — 1, Andrew Perry, Otis, 47-4.5; 2, Avery Marzolf, Hi-Plains, 47-3.75; 3, Truett Box, Cheyenne Wells, 46-7.75; 4, Fernando Enriquez, Plateau Valley, 42-11.5; 5, Caleb Brown, Elbert, 41-11.5; 6, Larry Johnson, Otis, 41-5; 7, Zane Jenkins, South Baca, 40-0.75; 8, Kyner Clay, Deer Trail, 40-0; 9, Colin Cantwell, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 38-4.

GIRLS

Team scores — Shining Mtn. Waldorf 23; Vail Christian 18; North Park 18; Otis 14; Kim 11; Dove Creek 8; Elbert 7; Hi-Plains 6; South Baca 6; Plateau Valley 5; Weldon Valley 5; Moffat 4; Idalia 4; Prairie 3; Heritage Christian 2; Pawnee 2; Stratton 1; Centennial 1.

3,200-meter run — 1, Ginger Hutton, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 12:43.88; Tai Ann Nittler, Kim, 13:11.14; 3, Paisley Sheehan, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 13:25.22; 4, Allyson Grahn, South Baca, 13:25.30; 5, Jessica Martin, Weldon Valley, 13:29.32; 6, Sarrah Claman, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 13:35.75; 7, Sheyanne Warboys, Prairie, 13:49.87; 8, Anika Wallace, Heritage Christian, 13:53.76; 9, Samantha Carson, Centennial, 14:06.64.

Pole vault — 1, Taylor Alexander, Vail Christian, 10-4 (state meet record, old record, 10-3, Kylie Alexander, Vail Christian, 2012); 2, Celia Smith, Vail Christian, 9-0; 3, Kylee Kuntz, Otis, 8-0; 4, Antonya Schaffert, Otis, 8-0; 5, Shya Redman, North Park, 7-0; 6, Jennay Terrell, Idalia, 7-0; 7, Katie Crain, North Park, 7-0; 8, Chloe Weber, Shining Mtn. Waldorf, 6-6; 9, Alexis Thompson, Otis, 6-0.

Discus — 1, Kaylee Elliott, North Park, 99-1; 2, Madison Young, Dove Creek, 97-8; 3, Logan Franek, Elbert, 96-8; 4, Michaela Keeler, Hi-Plains, 93-9; 5, Morgan Hightower, Plateau Valley, 92-2; 6, Megan Black, Moffat, 92-2; 7, Alexa Feemster, Kim, 91-5; 8, Morgan Sanders, Pawnee, 90-7; 9, Amanda Dreher, Stratton, 90-1.


COMMENTS

Commenting is not available in this channel entry.


TOP JOBS
Search More Jobs





THE DAILY SENTINEL
734 S. Seventh St.
Grand Junction, CO 81501
970-242-5050
Editions
Subscribe to print edition
E-edition
Advertisers
Sign in to your account
Information

© 2015 Grand Junction Media, Inc.
By using this site you agree to the Visitor Agreement and the Privacy Policy